Active
Property Photos
723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  1. Image 1 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  2. Image 2 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  3. Image 3 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  4. Image 4 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  5. Image 5 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  6. Image 6 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  7. Image 7 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  8. Image 8 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  9. Image 9 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  10. Image 10 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  11. Image 11 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  12. Image 12 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  13. Image 13 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  14. Image 14 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  15. Image 15 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  16. Image 16 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  17. Image 17 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  18. Image 18 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  19. Image 19 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  20. Image 20 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  21. Image 21 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  22. Image 22 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  23. Image 23 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  24. Image 24 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  25. Image 25 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  26. Image 26 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  27. Image 27 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  28. Image 28 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  29. Image 29 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  30. Image 30 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  31. Image 31 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  32. Image 32 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  33. Image 33 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  34. Image 34 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  35. Image 35 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  36. Image 36 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  37. Image 37 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  38. Image 38 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  39. Image 39 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  40. Image 40 For 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $294,999

Address: 723 Sunny Pine Way H2, Greenacres, FL 33415

Description

Seller offering $5,000 in concessions! INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY HARD TO FIND! 3% CONVENTIONAL loans available & VA LOANS. ALL AGES COMMUNITY! MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring modern stainless steel appliances, beautifully renovated bathrooms, a screened in balcony perfect for relaxing, and an exterior storage closet conveniently located just outside the unit. Ideally located in Greenacres near shopping, dining, pharmacies, the hospital, and just 15 minutes from the beach. A/C replaced in 2019. All measurements are approximate.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11164360 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 723 Sunny Pine Way H2
  • Viewed: 122
  • Price: $294,999
  • Price sqft: $201
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1468
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 86
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Jogging Path, Park, Parking, Playground, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 530
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH VILLAGE III-2COND UNIT H-2 BLDG 723
  • Parcel Number: 18424415087230082
  • Unit Number: H2
  • Views: 122
  • Zoning Code: RM-2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2641 Gately Drive 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$269,900.00 ($199.48 / sqft )

2641 Gately Drive 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous villa is available totally turnkey!! Just bring your toothbrush! The open concept and vaulted ceilings is perfect for entertaining and has a large principal suite with gigantic walk in c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1353 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111914
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4627 Orleans Court A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$279,000.00 ($200.43 / sqft )

4627 Orleans Court A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

completely rebuilt, offering a spacious and modern design. Corner unit, this home has special flooring throughout, new counters and modern finishes, laundry room. The use of high quality materials is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147143
  2. Provided by D'Alexis Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 716 Sunny Pine Way D, Greenacres, FL 33415
$349,900.00 ($255.40 / sqft )

716 Sunny Pine Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

Well kept 2 bed, 2 bath unit offering vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, and private screened patio with storage. with a bright, comfortable feel throughout, offering a great o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157941
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2640 Gately Drive W 1601, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$305,000.00 ($193.90 / sqft )

2640 Gately Drive W 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering comfort, style, and peace of mind. Featuring full tile flooring throughout, this residence boasts a bright, open feel comp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1573 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016459
  2. Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$315,000.00 ($282.51 / sqft )

519 Shady Pine Way A2 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly desirable unit due to the abundance of light offered from its precise NE angled position allowing the sun to flow in during the morning and all throughout the day. A generous colorful garden

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019262
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 702 Sunny Pine Way G1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$280,000.00 ($190.74 / sqft )

702 Sunny Pine Way G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, bright, and spacious first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a community with no age restrictions. This well maintained unit features a remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019823
  2. Provided by A R E A Arise Real Estate Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin