Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Plantation%Park%Private%Residence
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$270,000.00 ($304.74 / sqft )
13003 Plantation Park Circle 13110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 886 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- Contact Victor De Oliveira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Plantation Park! This beautifully maintained, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condominium offers comfort, convenience, and an exceptional location. Nestled in the highly sought
$259,500.00 ($191.94 / sqft )
13025 Mulberry Park Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Maria Genao Santos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 1,352 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable and conveniently located community. This bright and functional floor p
$234,900.00 ($233.27 / sqft )
13003 Plantation Park Circle 1323 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1007 sqft
- Provided by GRAVES REALTY
- Contact Dan Graves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo with a bright solarium in the gated Plantation Park community. This 1,007 sq ft unit features new interior paint, brand new carpet, white kitchen c
$212,000.00 ($239.28 / sqft )
13003 Plantation Park Circle 1319 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 886 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Michael Danganan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the gated community of Plantation Park, this beautifully maintained condo offers an unbeatable location just minutes from Lake Buena Vista, Premium Outlets, Disney Springs, major attraction
$210,000.00 ($291.26 / sqft )
13015 Plantation Park Circle 1027 Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 721 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
- Contact Joseph Doher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome! This fully updated second floor condominium features an open living area, with one bedroom and one bathroom, enhanced by elegant granite countertops and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout
$209,000.00 ($200.19 / sqft )
13103 Mulberry Park Drive 829 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by SERHANT
- Contact Vanessa Scotland, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in and enjoy Six months of HOA dues paid by the seller at closing! Which means immediate savings that make this opportunity even more attractive. This well maintained condo offering a function
$189,900.00 ($207.54 / sqft )
13015 Plantation Park Circle 1024 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 915 sqft
- Provided by GRAVES REALTY
- Contact Dan Graves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a bright solarium in the gated Plantation Park community. This well maintained unit features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, porcelain tile and l
- 1