Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Poppleton%Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$296,500.00 ($254.73 / sqft )
950 Kanner Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1164 sqft
- Provided by Realty One Group Engage
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with your own private floating dock on Poppleton Creek. Beautifully redesigned with lots of cabinetry, designer finishes, and abundant
$230,000.00 ($197.59 / sqft )
950 Kanner 508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1164 sqft
- Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Poppleton Creek is located in the heart of Stuart. This location is walking distance to downtown Stuart shopping and restaurants and minutes from the beach. Poppleton Creek community has a kayak and
$175,000.00 ($150.34 / sqft )
950 Kanner Highway 905 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1164 sqft
- Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tastefully updated 2BR/2BA condo in the desirable Poppelton Creek community, just minutes from downtown Stuart. Located on the 2nd floor, this bright and inviting unit offers comfortable living and di
$159,900.00 ($182.74 / sqft )
950 Kanner Highway C-10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal Comfort meets downtown Stuart Convenience This charming updated 2 Bed/2 Bath condo offers space, style, and an unbeatable location. Each bedroom has its own full bathperfect for guests or room
$145,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )
950 Kanner Highway A25 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 725 sqft
- Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice starter unit to get into...don't pay rent anymore! Start building your own equity. 2 bedroom/one bath. Fresh paint inside. Two wonderful community pools for your enjoyment! Come see it today!
$2,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
950 Kanner Highway 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1164 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated fully furnished 2bed/2bth seasonal/off seasonal rental close to downtown Stuart. Ground floor unit offers easy living, no stairs, park at your door, side screened patio and community has 2 po
$1,775.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
950 Kanner Highway A21 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CORNER UNIT W/BALCONY !! A MUST SEE.....if your looking to be in the heart of downtown Stuart, close to everything. This Beautifully remodeled 2bd/2ba Condo is move in ready. Both Bedrooms feature the
- 1