Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Porta%Bella%East%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 214, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$899,000.00 ($534.48 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166953
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Thats a view! Rarely available, and highly sought after 3 bedroom apartment with DIRECT intracoastal water views. This 3 bedroom floor plan was altered from its original layout with the 3rd bed
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 612, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$850,000.00 ($646.39 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156137
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom in highly desired ''12'' stack, which is the closest two bedroom stack to the intracoastal. This apartment is offered fully furnished and features impact glass win
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 310, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$599,000.00 ($455.51 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158618
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2BR 2BA waterfront apartment in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, in east Boca Raton. This apartment features tile floors throughout, partial impact glass windows, and an over sized balcony
Active
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 401, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$550,000.00 ($326.99 / sqft )

859 Jeffery Street 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105288
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 BR 2 BA corner apartment overlooking the marina, with tropical views and sunsets. Enjoy two large balconies great for entertaining friends and family. This apartment features a split floor
Active
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 306, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$450,000.00 ($342.21 / sqft )

859 Jeffery Street 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161522
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 2 BR 2BA apartment in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, a gated waterfront community is east Boca Raton. This apartment features a new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, ceramic
Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 202, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$399,000.00 ($280.99 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133788
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 BR 2BA corner apartment overlooking the marina in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, of East Boca Raton. This apartment was fully renovated in 2019 (new a/c 2025 and hot water heater 2025),
Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 4070, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$395,000.00 ($307.63 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 4070 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137017
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, updated penthouse in East Boca's Porta Bella! Enjoy serene canal views from this spacious condo featuring a large living area, separate dining room, and an oversized kitchen with breakfast b
Active
Details for 800 Jeffery Street 103, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$349,000.00 ($220.47 / sqft )

800 Jeffery Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1583 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158990
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor unit overlooking the pool and marina. This unique floor plan can be flexible and converted into a 3 bedroom due to the oversized lay out. Porta Bella South o
Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 303, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$330,000.00 ($324.48 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1017 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169811
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a good one! Take a look at this professionally designed and decorated 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom apartment over looking the marina in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, of east Boca Raton. This ap
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 3050, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,500.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 3050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004270
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal or Annual. Currently rented, Jan March. Discover luxury waterfront living at Porta Bella, where sophistication meets comfort. This meticulously designed 998 sq ft condo boasts an elegant ambi
Wade M. Berlin