Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Princess%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,195,000.00 ($501.26 / sqft )
6415 Thomas Drive 1203 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2384 sqft
- Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom condo on the 12th floor of the exclusive Princess Condominiums, offering an impressive 2,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This unit features tile floo
$899,000.00 ($515.48 / sqft )
6415 Thomas Drive 502 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1744 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you looking for a 1744 sq ft. condo with a 1 Car Garage......HERE IT IS!!! Experience coastal luxury in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath gulf front condo located on the 5th floor of the highly soug
$739,999.00 ($463.95 / sqft )
6415 Thomas Drive 205 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1595 sqft
- Provided by Home Town Realty Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED. This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is absolutely gorgeous. Its 1595sq ft. of living space with a 288 sq. Ft. balcony is the perfect vacation home. Rarely does a unit come available for sale in
$739,000.00 ($463.32 / sqft )
6415 Thomas Drive 1501 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1595 sqft
- Provided by Home Town Realty Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover coastal living at its finest in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious Princess Condominium, located at 6415 Thomas Drive, Unit 1501, Panama City Beach, Florida. Perfect
$179,000.00 ($304.94 / sqft )
11025 2nd Street E 8 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 587 sqft
- Provided by SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Katja Schmidt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Remodeled 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom 2nd floor Condo in the beautiful neighborhood of Isle of Palms. The kitchen is equipped with new stainless steel appliance and new cabinets and countertop. Th
- 1