Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Quail%Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6300 A1a S B5-1th, St Augustine, FL 32080
$399,900.00

6300 A1a S B5-1th More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 260775
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 A1a South  B3 4th, St Augustine, FL 32080
$375,000.00

6300 A1a South B3 4th More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261010
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-471-5000
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 A1a S A9-3d, St Augustine, FL 32080
$325,000.00

6300 A1a S A9-3d More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 260831
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. 954-965-3990
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 A1a Boulevard A93u, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
$279,900.00 ($278.79 / sqft )

6300 A1a Boulevard A93u Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Dada McGlynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live the beach life in this beachside condo just steps from the sand in Crescent Beach! Located in the gated Quail Hollow community, this fully furnished, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath upper
Active
Details for 3061 Quail Hollow # 35, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$219,000.00 ($243.33 / sqft )

3061 Quail Hollow # 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.75 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690473
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Argelia Vidal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Kept Secret in Sarasota:) Great Turn Key, quaint placement of this one bedroom, one bathroom condo in the Meadows. First floor walkout onto a lovely pathway of old Florida growth trees and just n
Active
Details for 3041 Quail Hollow 27, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$214,900.00 ($230.09 / sqft )

3041 Quail Hollow 27 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.75 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683616
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Terry Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a relaxed Florida lifestyle in this updated end unit condo in the heart of The Meadows, a calm oasis of acres of green space and nature preserves. This Quail Hollow home makes the perfect vacati
Active
Details for 3025 Quail Hollow 17, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$189,900.00 ($211.00 / sqft )

3025 Quail Hollow 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.75 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691045
  2. Provided by EDELEN COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Gary Edelen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is priced to sell, Motivated seller, first floor unit over looking the golf course. will not last at this price, great location close to everything. HVAC Replaced in 2025
Active
Details for 2116 Sherwood Forest Boulevard 28, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$180,000.00 ($182.56 / sqft )

2116 Sherwood Forest Boulevard 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027513
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2116 Sherwood Forest #28, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of West Palm Beach. This home features an updated kitchen with modern cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainle
Active
Details for 19809 Boca West Drive 4043, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$3,100.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

19809 Boca West Drive 4043 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167588
  2. Provided by Boca West Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming first floor garden residence offering quiet, comfortable living with peaceful lake views. This two bedroom, two bath home features a functional layout with a relaxed, private feel. With a tra
Wade M. Berlin