Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regal%Palms%Mayfair%Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 202, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$114,000.00 ($131.79 / sqft )

3300 Springdale Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023869
  2. Provided by Home Partnership Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home located in a desirable 55+ community on the second floor. This well maintained residence offers comfortable living with a functional layout, perfect for relax
Active
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 316, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$84,850.00 ($98.09 / sqft )

3300 Springdale Boulevard 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11081897
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey convenience approximately 7 miles to Lake Worth beach! Eliminate up front furnishing costs with this renovated 2 bedroom, 1 full bath with walk in shower & 1 half bath. This unit offers a styl
Active
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 217, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$84,500.00 ($97.69 / sqft )

3300 Springdale Boulevard 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125937
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Motivated Seller! All Reasonable Offers will be reviewed! Discover the charm of Regal Palms, a welcoming 55+ community. This second floor condo offers a relaxing clubhouse view that you can enjoy
Active
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 208, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$69,997.00 ($106.06 / sqft )

3300 Springdale Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014375
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOWEST PRICE IN REGAL PALMS! Step into the comfort and convenience of this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the sought after 55+ community of Regal Palms. This bright and cozy unit features a spaci
Active
Details for 3300 Springdale Boulevard 301, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$1,800.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

3300 Springdale Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152740
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful third floor corner unit, nicely furnished association allows 6 moth of rental max. A must see before any decision made.
Wade M. Berlin