Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regency%Plaza%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1002 (k020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$485,000.00 ($329.48 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1002 (k020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224682
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step out onto your expansive 32 foot balcony and enjoy the morning sunrises. Welcome to your slice of paradise! Equipped with hurricane windows, this condo provides an added layer of protection withou
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1002 (k020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$485,000.00 ($329.48 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948223
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Toni Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise located on the no drive beach! Amazing ocean views from the kitchen, living room, dining room, and both bedrooms. Step out onto your expansive 32 foot balcony and en
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 511, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$370,000.00 ($302.04 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 511 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: O6330653
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Nadwornik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean View Condo with Fully Renovated Interior & Private Beach Access THIS IS IT! Experience coastal living in this 2BR/2BA condo offering ocean views from the 5th floor of this desirable ocean
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 609, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$360,000.00 ($293.88 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 609 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225411
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the rhythm of the waves, the call of seagulls, & the unmistakable charm of coastal living. This beautifully remodeled condominium invites you to savor the ''salt life'' every single day, wh
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$330,000.00 ($269.39 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225156
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy *Ocean Views from this Modern & thoughtfully updated 2 bed 2 bath 8th Floor unit . Bring your pickiest buyers. *FHA & Conventional buyers welcome! Purchase Fully furnished or available unfurni
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 805, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$330,000.00 ($262.95 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315991
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  3. Contact Anna Mantovi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished or available unfurnished, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo at Regency Plaza in Ormond Beach, Florida offers stunning Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$320,000.00 ($261.22 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: 1205435
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unwind, reconnect, and embrace the oceanfront lifestyle. Discover your sanctuary on this barrier island, a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, beachfront haven nestled on a serene, no drive beach in Ormond by the
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$320,000.00 ($263.37 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: V4939025
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Scott Skare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unwind, reconnect, and embrace the oceanfront lifestyle. Discover your sanctuary on this barrier island, a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom beachfront haven nestled on a serene, no drive beach in Ormond by the S
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1112, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$299,000.00 ($244.08 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: FC298990
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gina McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **best value in the building that has undergone recent renovations. Imagine sunrise on the atlantic from your 11th floor [top floor] balcony and then sunset on the icw from the same balcony~ your drea
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$265,000.00 ($216.33 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222797
  2. Provided by Ormond Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been meticulously remodeled from top to bottom. Luxury plank vinyl flooring throughout, Custom cabinetry, Quartz counter tops, Plantation shutters on every window and
Wade M. Berlin