Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ritz%Carlton%Residences
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$9,060,900.00 ($2,720.17 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024575
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2506, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$7,806,900.00 ($1,885.27 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2506 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003834
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 4,141 sqft of
Active
Details for 401 Quay Commons  1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$7,250,000.00 ($1,647.73 / sqft )

401 Quay Commons 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678497
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully bespoke designer corner residence at the Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota offers enduring, world class luxury for buyers accustomed to the best. A clean, modern interior hand finished by lo
Active
Details for 2200 Pga Boulevard 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
$7,200,000.00 ($1,354.66 / sqft )

2200 Pga Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168187
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Residence 101A is a rare southwest corner 4BR + Den, 4.5BA home at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens. Designed with a spacious flow through layout and a 13' deep balcony, it offers abund
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
$6,499,000.00 ($964.39 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425115
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Active
Details for 555 Quay Cmns  1402, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$6,279,000.00 ($1,376.97 / sqft )

555 Quay Cmns 1402 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4560 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685863
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Julia DeCastro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence #1402 showcases sweeping sunset views over Sarasota Bay from the 14th floor of The Ritz Carlton Residences. This southwest facing Residence B
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,128,900.00 ($2,502.61 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024570
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Active
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 705-7a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,833,400.00 ($1,690.00 / sqft )

551 Bayshore Drive 705-7a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023725
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ritz Carlton Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach offers a refined waterfront lifestyle along the Intracoastal Waterway, just moments from the Atlantic Ocean. This boutique collection of 83 residence
Active
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 706-7b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,127,760.00 ($1,587.60 / sqft )

551 Bayshore Drive 706-7b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025107
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,895,000.00 ($910.90 / sqft )

1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4276 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4641539
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Cinquegrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready Ritz Carlton Penthouse is the mark of distinction worldwide. 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive, Unit 1803, Sarasota, Florida is a true penthouse perched atop the prestigious Ritz Carlton Residen
Wade M. Berlin