Active
Property Photos
1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  1. Image 1 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  2. Image 2 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  3. Image 3 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  4. Image 4 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  5. Image 5 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  6. Image 6 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  7. Image 7 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  8. Image 8 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  9. Image 9 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  10. Image 10 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  11. Image 11 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  12. Image 12 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  13. Image 13 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  14. Image 14 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  15. Image 15 For 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,128,900

Address: 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Description

Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of indoor and outdoor living in the heart of West Palm Beach, within a 5 minute drive to Palm beach Island. The Residences offer a suite of 5 star hotel amenities Legendary Ritz Carlton trained staff and service, 24 hour valet, state of the art gym and fitness studio, expansive landscaped deck with a swimming pool, spa, food, beverage options and much more.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024570 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $6,128,900
  • Price sqft: $2,503
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2028
  • Bldg sqft: 2449
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 3
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Wine Refrigerator, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKESIDE COURT LTS 41 & 42 (LESS W 233.05 FT & N FLAGLER DR R/W) & 10 FT STRIP LYG N OF & ADJ TO
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434315170002603
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 2603
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: CMUD-CI—CURRIE
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 813, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,590,000.00 ($1,433.23 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 813 Virtual Tour More Like This

With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135600
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4714 Flagler Drive Lph-2002, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,950,000.00 ($1,633.37 / sqft )

4714 Flagler Drive Lph-2002 Virtual Tour More Like This

ALBA Palm Beach a collection of 55 luxury residences, ranging from 2 to 4 bedrooms, in a 22 story waterfront boutique building designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners. It's the only new construction i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4255 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141213
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,900,000.00 ($1,465.28 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161082
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,262,000.00 ($1,388.16 / sqft )

1919 Flagler 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4511 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,180,000.00 ($1,279.50 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003224
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin