Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like River%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$484,999.00 ($599.50 / sqft )
1085 Bald Eagle Drive E210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 809 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Zac Ethier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- TURN KEY, DAILY RENTALS, WATERFRONT, BOAT SLIPS, NEWLY RENOVATED. Impact windows, front door, a/c unit, duct work, washer & dryer, and Lanai cage/screen all NEW in 2024. New tile flooring throughout t
$289,000.00 ($265.14 / sqft )
1600 Dixie Highway 9 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Embrace the coastal lifestyle in this charming first floor 2/bedroom 2/bath residence in River Club with Beautiful grounds and stellar views of the river, featuring newer Kitchen, Murphy bed in 2nd be
$265,000.00 ($247.20 / sqft )
1600 Dixie Highway 13-107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1072 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting condominium at 1600 NE Dixie Hwy #13 107 in Jensen Beach, FL. This charming first floor unit is a comfortable living space with plenty of natural light. Enjoy the convenience
$235,000.00 ($215.60 / sqft )
1600 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to River Club at Jensen Beach, where coastal living meets everyday comfort. This beautiful first floor condo is just minutes from the beaches, downtown Jensen, and the scenic Indian River. Ste
$229,900.00 ($189.06 / sqft )
3131 Ridgewood Avenue 101 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Approx. 2.83 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath End Unit Condo, with a brand new A/C unit, is located in the heart of South Daytona with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway from multiple rooms. The uni
$174,900.00 ($179.75 / sqft )
118 Halifax Avenue 210 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 973 sqft
- Approx. 1.47 acres
- Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
- Contact Marguerite Skoritoski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready in a riverfront community with low condo fees, a heated pool, and community dock. Enjoy coastal living in this well appointed 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering comfort, convenience, and
$2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
1600 Dixie Highway 10-203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FURNISHED 2BR/2BA SECOND STORY RENTAL IN THE WATERFRONT CONDO COMMUNITY OF RIVER CLUB! Available annually for $2300/month and offered fully furnished/turnkey. Features include hard surface flooring t/
$1,895.00 ($1.87 / sqft )
3131 Ridgewood Avenue 203 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1013 sqft
- Provided by Mary Lynn Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1 Year lease. Great 2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor condo on the Halifax River. Enjoy the sunrise from the balcony, watch the dolphins play too! This unit offers all tile flooring, stainless steel applia
- 1