Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Riviera%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 406, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$959,000.00 ($370.27 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099014
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare end unit w 3BR + den/media, 3.5BA, only floor plan w/wrap around balcony overlooking the Intracoastal. New quartz kitchen w/KitchenAid & Frigidaire appliances, wine cooler. Every bedroom has an e
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$925,000.00 ($466.47 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020491
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available penthouse residence at Marina Grande offering elevated luxury living with soaring 11 foot ceilings and breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Atlantic Ocean and Si
Active
Listing Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 106, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$890,000.00 ($392.24 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017280
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the ground floor of the Marina Grande Condominium building, this gorgeous waterfront property is just steps from the intracoastal waterway, and boasts various amenities; including access to
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 1006, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$875,000.00 ($337.84 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158203
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This highly sought after 10th floor ''06'' unit offers 2,287 square feet of luxurious living space, featuring three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a versatile den. The residence boasts a ma
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 1416, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$849,000.00 ($434.49 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 1416 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009115
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Have you ever envisioned owning a residence with multimillion dollar, unobstructed waterfront viewswithout the multimillion dollar price tag? This is your rare opportunity.Perched on the highly desira
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 1710, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$769,000.00 ($362.74 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 1710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019057
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see the AMAZING expansive intracoastal and ocean views from this desirable 17th floor home. SPACIOUS 3 bd 3 1/2 bath condo includes 9ft hurricane impact floor to ceiling sliders and windows, auth
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 1004, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$750,000.00 ($411.86 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165721
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully 3BR/3.5BA Intracoastal condo with breathtaking water views. Just 5 minutes to the beach and 15 minutes to downtown. Features porcelain tile flooring, elegant crystal chandeliers, impact wi
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 1810, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$749,000.00 ($353.30 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 1810 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149141
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Intracoastal and ocean views from this spacious 18th floor 3BR/3.5BA residence in the preferred Ocean Tower. Sought after ''10 stack'' with en suite baths in all bedrooms. Enjoy sunrise an
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 1811, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$749,000.00 ($404.87 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 1811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021745
  2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 18th floor, east facing residence in a premier waterfront tower community with breathtaking Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean views. Enjoy exceptional privacy and spectacular sunrises from your
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 1404, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$729,000.00 ($343.87 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 1404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161693
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable 14th floor 3BR/3.5BA residence with expansive ocean and Intracoastal views. Spacious, well designed floor plan offers water views from every room each with a private en suite bath. Hurricane
Wade M. Berlin