Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Rosewood%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2800 113th Avenue B4, TAMPA, FL 33612
$128,000.00 ($182.34 / sqft )

2800 113th Avenue B4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398353
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Bipat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the convenience of modern living in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering approximately 720 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in an unbeatable Tampa location. Convenie
Active
Details for 2800 113th Avenue B1204, TAMPA, FL 33612
$105,000.00 ($126.20 / sqft )

2800 113th Avenue B1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403833
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this two bedroom residence. Nestled within an elite gated community, this luminous condo merges modern sophistication with unrivaled comfort. The Unit: Fea
Active
Details for 9993 Three Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,800.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

9993 Three Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023528
  2. Provided by Link International Realty PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in west boca on the second floor. Well maintained unit recently painted, newer appliances, fresh & clean. Enjoy your quiet, peaceful water view from the screened balcony
Active
Details for 9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,700.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016632
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2 Condo on the First floor corner. All ages community, in a desirable neighborhood in West Boca Raton. Conveniently located , close to shopping center, A rated schools, universities (6miles) , h
Active
Details for 9973 Three Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

9973 Three Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008713
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin