Active
Property Photos
9973 Three Lakes Circle
  1. Image 1 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  2. Image 2 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  3. Image 3 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  4. Image 4 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  5. Image 5 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  6. Image 6 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  7. Image 7 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  8. Image 8 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  9. Image 9 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  10. Image 10 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  11. Image 11 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  12. Image 12 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  13. Image 13 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  14. Image 14 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  15. Image 15 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  16. Image 16 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  17. Image 17 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  18. Image 18 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  19. Image 19 For 9973 Three Lakes Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 9973 Three Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26008713 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1194
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Park, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ROSEWOOD COND UNIT 23-A
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424730310000231
  • Views: 111
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 23442 57th Avenue 406, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,300.00

23442 57th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Second floor corner unit 2 bedroom 2 bathroom is available for immediate occupancy. New laminated flooring in bedrooms; freshly painted; washer/dryer in the unit. Quick approval. Realtors please refer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524223
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23466 57th Avenue 504, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,300.00

23466 57th Avenue 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful!! Immaculate 2/2 unit condo first floor , completely remodeled kitchen with quartz counter tops , new appliances, new a/c laundry room with full size washer and dryer. Community pool clos

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552468
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38c, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38c Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Term Rental FOR 2027 AVAILABLE: May 17, 2027 to October 17, 2027. Beautifully decorated and fully furnished ground level condo with water view in the gated community of The Cypresses of Boca Lag

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099297
  2. Provided by Bergman Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9826 Marina Boulevard 1027, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

9826 Marina Boulevard 1027 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and immaculate 2 bed 2 bath second floor seasonal rental. Screened patio overlooks the canal beyond. State of the art saltwater pool. Fully furnished and fully equipped. Designated dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103865
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9265 Vista Del Lago  41b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,900.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

9265 Vista Del Lago 41b Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious gated 55+ community of pines of boca lago | breathtaking lake views | bright open floor plan | wood floors | led recess & custom lighting | eat in ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160780
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9292 Sable Ridge Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

9292 Sable Ridge Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in an ALL AGES gated community in the heart of Boca Raton! Boasting 1,475 sqft of living space, this rental features a beautifully renovated kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167928
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9235 8th Street 512, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

9235 8th Street 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Must See! 2 Bed 2 Bath, Impact Windows throughout the Unit, Updated Kitchen, Updated Bathroom and Freshly Painted . Washer & Dryer in unit. HOA includes Water, High speed internet. Unit has reserved p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007446
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38e, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,750.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38e Virtual Tour More Like This

RARELY AVAILABLE 1st Floor in highly desirable 55+ Community Cypresses of BOCA LAGO 2 Bedroom / 2 Full Baths Enjoy your sirene lake view from your glass enclosed lanai. Beautifully updated Granite ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011039
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9374 3rd Street 704, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

9374 3rd Street 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available only on 06/19/26 west boca 1st floor, beautiful remodeled unit with impact windows, wood and ceramic floors no carpets, new kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016528
  2. Provided by MSG Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,700.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921 Virtual Tour More Like This

3/2 Condo on the First floor corner. All ages community, in a desirable neighborhood in West Boca Raton. Conveniently located , close to shopping center, A rated schools, universities (6miles) , h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016632
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin