Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Palm%Court%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1012 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$297,000.00 ($203.84 / sqft )

1012 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158118
  2. Provided by Zhemukhova
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring two assigned parking spaces and a thoughtfully updated interior. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer AC and water heater.
Active
Details for 1006 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$295,000.00 ($202.47 / sqft )

1006 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114018
  2. Provided by Ronna G Carter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful location for buyers seeking a spacious first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with no stairs and 2 assigned parking spaces. Two covered patio spaces. One owner, no pets. Clean bright with larg
Active
Details for 1015 Shoma Drive 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$285,000.00 ($195.61 / sqft )

1015 Shoma Drive 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016747
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS & HOMEOWNERS! No rental restrictions rare opportunity in the desirable Shoma Community! This well maintained 3BD/2BA second floor condo is located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach
Active
Details for 1016 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$250,000.00 ($164.04 / sqft )

1016 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026955
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath condo with 2 levels inside living area on 1st floor and bedrooms on 2nd floor, tile on 1st floor, washer, dryer, patio, gated community with community pool.
Active
Details for 1290 9th Street 604, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$98,000.00 ($122.50 / sqft )

1290 9th Street 604 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222901
  2. Provided by Shoreline Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!! Reasonably priced investment property alert!!! Condo is currently rented long term for $1200 a month! Home has tile all throughout, real wood cabinets, new butcher block countertops
Active
Details for 1290 9th Street 205, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$75,000.00

1290 9th Street 205 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1222225
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 2nd story end unit in Royal Palm Court Condos offers bright, move in ready living just minutes from the Intracoastal and the beach. The open concept living space is
Active
Details for 1290 9th Street 205, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$75,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )

1290 9th Street 205 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 608 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946994
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Alice Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 2nd story end unit in Royal Palm Court Condos offers bright, move in ready living just minutes from the Intracoastal
Active
Details for 1290 9th Street 208, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$64,900.00

1290 9th Street 208 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226109
  2. Provided by Dynamik Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow what a deal! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath 2nd story end unit located in royal palm court condos is a must see! Located just a few miles west of the worlds most famous beach and just minutes away major a
Active
Details for 1016 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

1016 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025002
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedrooms 2 1/2 bath 2 level condo/townhome, washer, dryer, balcony, community pool.
Wade M. Berlin