Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Salisbury%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$159,000.00 ($185.32 / sqft )
204 Salisbury I 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 858 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to buy a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1. 5 baths unit in this 55 plus community! First floor, corner, bright condo with lovely courtyard in front. Gorgeous light tile floors, r
$79,500.00 ($97.43 / sqft )
210 Salisbury I Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 816 sqft
- Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 210 Salisbury I in West Palm Beach, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a peaceful 55+ senior living community. This bright and comfortable unit offers a functional layout
$1,500.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
112 Salisbury E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 858 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 55+ community Discover your ideal lifestyle in this immaculate furnished 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of a vibrant over 55 community. With pristine interiors and a b
$1,350.00 ($1.91 / sqft )
32 Salisbury B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 706 sqft
- Provided by Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- First floor, corner unit 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath annual rental. All tile, upgraded bathrooms, walk in shower, nice patio with back door entry. Hurricane shutters, walkable distance to the clubhouse. Unf
$1,200.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
185 Salisbury H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 706 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spacious 1 bed / 1.5 bath corner unit in the highly desired, guard gated 55+ community of Century Village provides you the South Florida lifestyle at a phenomenal value! This well maintained corn
- 1