Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sandpiper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 306, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,025,000.00 ($789.07 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386777
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diane Garrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront two bedroom, two bath at Sandpiper Condominium offers direct, unobstructed Atlantic views located on the no driving part of New Smyrna Beach. Ocean views from master suite with a king bed
Active
Details for 706 Bayway Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$999,000.00 ($497.51 / sqft )

706 Bayway Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496829
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Victoria Bucinskaite
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 3070, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$975,000.00 ($696.43 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 3070 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376858
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diane Garrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is coastal luxury living at The Sandpiper Condominium. Perfect for full time buyers and investors. Enjoy beautiful sunrises in this 1400 sq ft two bedroom, two bath condo, ideally situated on t
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$950,000.00 ($731.33 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370741
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Stacey Mortensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sandpiper Condominiums in desirable New Smyrna Beach. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers relaxed coastal living just steps from the beach. The open living and dining area prov
Active
Details for 708 Gulf Boulevard D, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$648,990.00 ($705.42 / sqft )

708 Gulf Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885342
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact JAY Caballer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
Active
Details for 1401 Beach Road 303, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$549,900.00 ($310.85 / sqft )

1401 Beach Road 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145240
  2. Provided by GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Martin Chappell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible direct bay views from inside this top floor townhouse unit looking across one of the widest areas of Lemon Bay. Very rarely available at Sandpiper Key. Direct bay front residence with its o
Active
Details for 265 Indian Creek Parkway 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
$545,000.00 ($263.54 / sqft )

265 Indian Creek Parkway 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021773
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Active
Details for 1701 Beach Road 202, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$539,900.00 ($441.82 / sqft )

1701 Beach Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145237
  2. Provided by COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marie Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction POPULAR & RARELY AVAILABLE, this bay front condo beautifully maintained offers comfort,style and functionality. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this property provides a well
Active
Details for 1551 Beach Road 204, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$525,000.00 ($429.62 / sqft )

1551 Beach Road 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146166
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Brenda Brucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AWESOME WATERFRONT VIEW! Enjoy a breathtaking view of Lemon Bay and the Intercoastal waterway from your 19' long Florida Room and Huge Open Sundeck. French doors from the primary bedroom make it ea
Active
Details for 1591 Beach Road 402, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$465,000.00 ($380.52 / sqft )

1591 Beach Road 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142610
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alisha Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unwind with spectacular views of lemon bay and the intracoastal waterway from this fully furnished and remodeled condo in the sought after sandpiper key community on manasota key. Just a half mile fro
Wade M. Berlin