Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seawinds%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 6b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,174,000.00 ($650.78 / sqft )

5080 Ocean Drive 6b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149986
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this your home and enjoy OCEAN and INTRACOASTAL views breathtaking sunrises and sunsets right from your balcony! The spacious condo features a split floorplan with large bedrooms and walk in cl
Active
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$850,000.00 ($466.26 / sqft )

5080 Ocean Drive 9d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161463
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Southeast views are the favorite of every condo. Looking east to west with water views from every room, enjoy views of sunrise to sunset. Lovely grand tiles sweep throughout the condo with newer bat
Active
Details for 5070 Ocean Drive 3b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$824,900.00 ($452.50 / sqft )

5070 Ocean Drive 3b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149874
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL, spacious 2/2 condo boasts breathtaking OCEAN and INTRACOASTAL views! Renovations feature Saturnia cross grain marble floors and Neff kitchen cabinets. Split floorplan with large bedrooms an
Active
Details for 5070 Ocean Drive 10c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$799,000.00 ($380.11 / sqft )

5070 Ocean Drive 10c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143894
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stylish, pristine, and elegantly appointed, this sunny condo is waiting for you. Modern kitchen and 2 recently completely remodeled bathrooms are perfection. Lots of cabinet space in the kitchen and
Active
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 12c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$649,900.00 ($321.57 / sqft )

5080 Ocean Drive 12c Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123047
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a beach styled residence with wrap around views of sparkling water from every room. Two roomy bedrooms with walk in closets. There are two full beds in the guest room. Parking is in a garage,
Active
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 604, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$449,995.00 ($375.62 / sqft )

1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 604 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225134
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach's Seawinds. No rental restrictions! Tile in main living area. Bedrooms have luxury vinyl. Features include crown molding, updated fire sys
Active
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 505, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$449,900.00 ($374.92 / sqft )

1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 505 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223672
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained direct ocean front condo in desirable Ormond Beach. Great time to get in after work was completed and all assessments paid. No rental restrictions! This end unit brings in a ton
Active
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 505, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$449,900.00 ($344.49 / sqft )

1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317496
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact TJ Jarosik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 904, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$449,000.00

1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1218080
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic oceanfront 9th‑Floor Condominium Unobstructed ocean views (whale watching!), 2 Beds / 2 Baths *weekly rentals permitted* Experience the ease of coastal living in this spacious
Active
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 304, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$440,000.00

1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1218031
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This oceanfront condo in Ormond By The Sea offers the ultimate beachside lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,198 square feet, this condo has been beautifully updated with stainless ste
Wade M. Berlin