Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sherwood%Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$219,000.00 ($189.12 / sqft )
257 Sherwood Drive 257 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1158 sqft
- Approx. 2.12 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Mark Middleton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turnkey furnished condo with deeded covered carport in one of Bradentons most sought after communitieswelcome to effortless Gulf Coast living in Wildewo
- 1