Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Shoreham%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($489.36 / sqft )
915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 108 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning first floor oceanfront condo located in the Shoreham in Ormond Beach on the desirable no drive beach. This fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers direct ocean views overl
$199,000.00 ($263.23 / sqft )
125 Shore Court 304a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 756 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of North Palm Beach, located in the highly desirable Shoreham Condo community. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on the 3rd fl
$3,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )
915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 701 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover your perfect beach escape in this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit perched on the 7th floor of an oceanfront condo building in beautiful Ormond Beach, Florida. With
$1,800.00 ($2.38 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 756 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1