Active
Property Photos
125 Shore Court 304a
  1. Image 1 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  2. Image 2 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  3. Image 3 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  4. Image 4 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  5. Image 5 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  6. Image 6 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  7. Image 7 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  8. Image 8 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  9. Image 9 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  10. Image 10 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  11. Image 11 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  12. Image 12 For 125 Shore Court 304a
  13. Image 13 For 125 Shore Court 304a
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

Address: 125 Shore Court 304a, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of North Palm Beach, located in the highly desirable Shoreham Condo community. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on the 3rd floor and offers comfort, style, and convenience all in one. Enjoy peace of mind with a BRAND NEW A/C and a move in ready interior that's perfect for full time living or a seasonal retreat. Ideally situated just minutes from beaches, dining, shopping, and world class golf. Offered both for sale and for rent, with the rare opportunity for owner financing (PMM). Don't miss this incredible opportunityschedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020060 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 125 Shore Court 304a
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 756
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: SHOREHAM COND UNIT 304 BLDG A
  • Parcel Number: 68434216190013040
  • Unit Number: 304a
  • Views: 50
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 342 Southwind Drive 216, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,880.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

342 Southwind Drive 216 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Wonderful location close to shops and restaurants very clean

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004033
  2. Provided by Johnson Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Shore Court 111b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,850.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

110 Shore Court 111b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008901
  2. Provided by Global Prime Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Doolen Court 303, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,700.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

131 Doolen Court 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013511
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 Hummingbird Way 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,980.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

725 Hummingbird Way 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great affordable water front unit in beautiful North Palm Beach. Priced to rent quickly.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020471
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,100.00

312 Southwind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542325
  2. Provided by NB Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,100.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo with an open floor plan is all about the views! Direct intracoastal waterway views

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106438
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Hummingbird Way 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,650.00 ($3.30 / sqft )

751 Hummingbird Way 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 1/1 condo on the Earman River with ocean access. Bring your kayak, jet ski, and paddle boards. This quaint 7 unit building has off street parking and private boat docks to sit on

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009103
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 512, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,950.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Set sail for serene waterfront living at 108 Paradise Harbour #512, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 a boater's dream in a prime intracoastal location. Perched on the top floor, this light filled 1 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011899
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Northlake Drive 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

312 Northlake Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remarkable water views await you at this stunningly remodeled one bedroom, one bathroom condo. High end finishes throughout the unit, including new stainless steel appliances, fully updated bathroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014979
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit in the sought after community of Shore Court. This inviting residence features newer flooring throughout and is perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking views of

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015738
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin