Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Snug%Harbour%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$825,000.00 ($548.17 / sqft )
425 150th Avenue 2303 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1505 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- Contact Debbie Morroney
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This perfect blend of coastal charm and modern luxury is just a short walk to the beach. It is situated for those who want to enjoy sun soaked days and tranquil evenings. This two bedroom two bath con
$820,000.00 ($544.85 / sqft )
425 150th Avenue 2504 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1505 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Carl Holler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ultimate luxury waterfront living from the top floor! Enjoy the stunning water views from your large covered balcony. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den/office flex room comes fully furnished. The spacio
$700,000.00 ($518.52 / sqft )
423 150th Avenue 1405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Cameron Mazoochi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- EXCLUSIVE MADEIRA BEACH AND BOATER RETREAT Discover elevated waterfront elegance in this rarely offered 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with an on site private garage and the ability to purchase or rent yo
- 1