Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Stoneybrook%Terrace%1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$369,000.00 ($268.76 / sqft )
8750 Olde Hickory Avenue 9305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1373 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Kenneth Ipox
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come and get wowed by this 3rd Floor updated Terrace unit with endless views of the 9th fairway and lakes. Enjoy the endless Florida Sunsets and the High End upgrades, Impact windows and sliders, matc
$315,000.00 ($229.43 / sqft )
8735 Olde Hickory Avenue 8308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1373 sqft
- Approx. 3.06 acres
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunningly updated third floor condo being sold turnkey furnished! This beautifully renovated residence features a completely redesigned open concept kitchen with a wall removed to create seamless flo
$265,000.00 ($193.01 / sqft )
8750 Olde Hickory Avenue 9209 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1373 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Debbie Daviadoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy breathtaking sunset views over the pond and 9th tee box from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Terraces at Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. Surrounded by swayi
$235,000.00 ($171.16 / sqft )
8735 Olde Hickory Avenue 8303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1373 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Julie Froeschle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- IMMACULATE AND MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Terraces in sought after Stoneybrook Golf and Country Club! This alcove of condos is on a dead end cul de sac and are the closest condos to the Club and al
- 1