Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Stratford%A%Winter%Park%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 205 Lewfield Circle 205, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$220,000.00 ($218.47 / sqft )

205 Lewfield Circle 205 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141588
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eimi Moreno Carrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Wonderful! Exceptional Winter Park location! Amenities include 2 pools, lighted tennis courts, fitness center, car care facilities & clubhouse, enjoy the simple life in this 2 bedroo
Active
Details for 225 Lewfield Circle 225, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$220,000.00 ($230.85 / sqft )

225 Lewfield Circle 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314817
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $3,300 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first
Active
Details for 256 Lewfield Circle 256, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$184,900.00 ($183.62 / sqft )

256 Lewfield Circle 256 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367842
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renee Kumar LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, second floor condo in Winter Park is ready for you to call your own! The home features comfortable carpeted living areas throughout. The centrally located
Active
Details for 262 Lewfield Circle 262, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$159,000.00 ($207.03 / sqft )

262 Lewfield Circle 262 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525448
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Andrew Bishop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk into this freshly painted, pool view unit. Updates include new vinyl plank flooring throughout, new lighting, window coverings and a new tub/shower fixtures in the bathroom! Residents enjoy a
Active
Details for 302 Lewfield Circle 302, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$145,000.00 ($188.80 / sqft )

302 Lewfield Circle 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380160
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Winter Park, this inviting one bedroom, one bath residence offers effortless living in one of Central Floridas most desirable locations. The thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 144 Lewfield Circle 144, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$137,000.00 ($202.07 / sqft )

144 Lewfield Circle 144 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390043
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Da Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautiful 2nd floor corner condo in desirable Winter Park, featuring 1 bed/1 bath, open concept living/dining area and balcony. 2018 ROOF. Move in ready and conveniently
Active
Details for 188 Lewfield Circle 188, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$129,990.00 ($191.73 / sqft )

188 Lewfield Circle 188 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387291
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Johnny Aybar, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 188 Lewfield Cir a beautifully designed 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable The Stratford at Winter Park Condominium community. This unit features an open floor plan th
Active
Details for 296 Lewfield Circle 296, Winter Park, FL 32792
$1,350.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

296 Lewfield Circle 296 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407086
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless Winter Park living in this stylish, top floor condo in the charming Stratford community. This move in ready gem features modern wood look tile, a private balcony with serene land
Wade M. Berlin