Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sugarmill%Woods%Cypress%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 109 Anton Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
$199,000.00 ($111.30 / sqft )

109 Anton Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851568
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful luxury condo in highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village located in Springwood Condostruly a must see end unit providing extra win
Active
Details for 35 Beech Street 26, Homosassa, FL 34446
$189,000.00 ($101.83 / sqft )

35 Beech Street 26 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: 841534
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement **Welcome to Your Dream Condo!** Price improvement Check out this incredible two bedroom, two bath beauty! With its open floor plan, the living space is both bright and airy, grea
Active
Details for 129 Anton Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
$189,000.00 ($105.71 / sqft )

129 Anton Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853354
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction of $10,000! Recent updates: new luxury vinyl plank (lvp) installed in great room, dining room, both bedrooms and hallways, hvac new june 2024, roof new 2021. Kitchen counters and isla
Active
Details for 3 Cypress Run 31c, Homosassa, FL 34446
$185,000.00 ($112.60 / sqft )

3 Cypress Run 31c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1643 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854768
  2. Provided by Trotter Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly desirable Cypress Run Condominium Association! This beautifully maintained third floor end unit condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms overlooking the scenic Sugarmill Woods Gol
Active
Details for 3 Cypress Run 31c, Homosassa, FL 34446
$185,000.00 ($112.60 / sqft )

3 Cypress Run 31c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1643 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724586
  2. Provided by TROTTER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 63 Douglas Street 5, Homosassa, FL 34446
$177,000.00 ($93.35 / sqft )

63 Douglas Street 5 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853422
  2. Provided by Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in Cypress Village at Sugarmill Woods! This beautifully updated two story condominium offers around 1,500 square feet of comfortable, move in ready space with a fresh, m
Active
Details for 49 Douglas Street 23, Homosassa, FL 34446
$175,000.00 ($92.11 / sqft )

49 Douglas Street 23 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851343
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled Townhouse in Sugarmill Woods. Welcome to this beautifully updated two story townhouse located in the heart of desirable Sugarmill Woods. This move in ready home has been completel
Active
Details for 35 Beech Street 13, Homosassa, FL 34446
$175,000.00 ($94.29 / sqft )

35 Beech Street 13 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854573
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering 1,480 square feet of living space, plus a 348 square foot enclosed lanaidesigned for low maintenance Florida living. This spacious residence feature
Active
Details for 3 Cypress Run 33a, Homosassa, FL 34446
$170,000.00 ($103.47 / sqft )

3 Cypress Run 33a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1643 sqft
  1. MLSID: 829209
  2. Provided by Trotter Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning condo located in the serene community of Sugarmill Woods. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort, style,
Active
Details for 5 Cypress Run Unit#56b, Homosassa, FL 34446
$169,000.00 ($102.86 / sqft )

5 Cypress Run Unit#56b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1643 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853968
  2. Provided by Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key, fully furnished 2BR/2BA end unit Cypress Condo offering a bright, open floor plan and added privacy. Step onto the screened lanai and take in the scenic surroundings a wonderful space to e
Wade M. Berlin