Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunset%Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$6,900,000.00 ($1,788.49 / sqft )

70 Avenida Veneccia 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637462
  2. Provided by THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  3. Contact David Lehrman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Currently under construction with an estimated completion in the first half of 2026,
Active
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  204, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$5,400,000.00 ($1,196.54 / sqft )

70 Avenida Veneccia 204 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637710
  2. Provided by THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  3. Contact David Lehrman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2109 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 1303, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,049,000.00 ($643.16 / sqft )

2109 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 1303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1631 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4677817
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover effortless beachfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence. A rare opportunity to own a refined boutique beachfront escape of only 65 residenceswhere sophisticatio
Active
Details for 7435 Bayshore Drive 303, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$815,000.00 ($714.91 / sqft )

7435 Bayshore Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501515
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Charles Silverfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront views, coastal elegance, and resort style living come together in this beautifully updated condo at Lands End on Treasure Island. Located on the third floor, this light filled residence off
Active
Details for 78 Gulf Boulevard 5, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$528,000.00 ($561.11 / sqft )

78 Gulf Boulevard 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473340
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alexander Campodonico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to indian sunset beach a boutique mid rise with elevator. Offering a 1 bedroom plus den separate room. Den easily functions as a 2nd bedroom. Approx. 941 sq. Ft. Plus 98 sq. Ft. Balcony facing
Active
Details for 1740 2nd Avenue 202, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$145,000.00 ($159.69 / sqft )

1740 2nd Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126654
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor please note, there is no elevator. Currently tenant occupied. Ideal for investors or buyers looking for rental income potential.
Wade M. Berlin