Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunset%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$4,490,000.00 ($1,632.73 / sqft )

18218 Sunset Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412423
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Catherine Delorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Active
Details for 353 Sunset Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,380,000.00 ($873.39 / sqft )

353 Sunset Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002782
  2. Provided by Universal Brokers
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury at 353 Sunset, an ultra exclusive boutique building featuring only eight elite residences. Located minutes to Las Olas Village fine dinning, shopping and s
Active
Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,994,999.00 ($1,013.54 / sqft )

800 Collany Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363055
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
Active
Details for 1090 Pinellas Bayway S A5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$1,845,000.00 ($719.02 / sqft )

1090 Pinellas Bayway S A5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8411270
  2. Provided by EQUITY CONSULTANTS INC
  3. Contact Deborah Marcum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You are just steps away from shell key's state preserve and stunning beach, where can you find a corner condo overlooking the gulf approx 2500 sqft 3 be
Active
Details for 1802 Gulf Boulevard 12, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$950,000.00 ($711.61 / sqft )

1802 Gulf Boulevard 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1335 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463721
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits with this fully furnished, turnkey beachfront condo located directly on the soft sands of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're seeking a high performing income property, a personal be
Active
Details for 7435 Bayshore Drive 303, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$815,000.00 ($714.91 / sqft )

7435 Bayshore Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501515
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Charles Silverfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront views, coastal elegance, and resort style living come together in this beautifully updated condo at Lands End on Treasure Island. Located on the third floor, this light filled residence off
Active
Details for 6500 Estero Boulevard F118, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
$535,000.00 ($507.11 / sqft )

6500 Estero Boulevard F118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493149
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Robert McCaffery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this newly listed, ground floor, renovated and move in ready two bedroom, two bath condo featuring stunning ocean views and just steps to the beach! This contemporary unit is ideally locate
Active
Details for 3151 Sunset Walk Dr  516, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$529,000.00 ($529.00 / sqft )

3151 Sunset Walk Dr 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361108
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Cedeno Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Resort Style at its finest in this beautiful furnished studio. Property located at Embassy Suites by Hilton, Sunset Walk. This property provides direct access to the main lobby. It offers a
Active
Details for 78 Gulf Boulevard 5, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$528,000.00 ($561.11 / sqft )

78 Gulf Boulevard 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473340
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alexander Campodonico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to indian sunset beach a boutique mid rise with elevator. Offering a 1 bedroom plus den separate room. Den easily functions as a 2nd bedroom. Approx. 941 sq. Ft. Plus 98 sq. Ft. Balcony facing
Active
Details for 14539 Wood Pine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$410,000.00 ($348.64 / sqft )

14539 Wood Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159386
  2. Provided by My FL Home Sweet Home, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Private Spacious home is just Minutes away from the Award Winning Sands of the prestige beaches of Delray Beach. Enjoy 3 bedrooms, 2 Bathroom, a Living / Dining Room Combo and a Florida Room with
Wade M. Berlin