Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tara%Verandas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$254,000.00 ($170.58 / sqft )
6611 Stone River Road 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1489 sqft
- Approx. 5.91 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christine Claxton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated First Floor Condo with Golf Membership in Tara Golf & Country Club Enjoy the Florida country club lifestyle in this beautifully updated first f
$235,000.00 ($157.82 / sqft )
6713 Stone River Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1489 sqft
- Approx. 5.91 acres
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Sharon Viner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move up to the most spacious floor plan in the Tara Verandas golf community. Cathedral ceilings give a light and airy feel to this well maintained unit with earth toned decor. As an end unit, there ar
$230,000.00 ($172.03 / sqft )
6611 Stone River Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1337 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- UNBEATABLE VALUE ON THE 6TH FAIRWAY IN BEAUTIFUL TARA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB! Priced at just $230,000, this bright and beautifully updated first floor condo offers an incredible opportunity to enjoy the
$230,000.00 ($172.03 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1337 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Stacey Shinn
- DMCA Notice
Description
$205,000.00 ($153.33 / sqft )
6713 Stone River Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1337 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Ray Conrad
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make The Verandas at Tara Golf and Country Club your Florida lifestyle in this first floor condo on the 7th fairway. Being sold turnkey this fully furnished condo includes a deeded Class A equity golf
$195,000.00 ($140.79 / sqft )
6713 Stone River Road 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1385 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM
- Contact Rob Sartore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the florida country club lifestyle for less! Welcome to 6713 stone river rd 205, a meticulously maintained 2 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage condo in the verandas at tara. This is your chance to own a
$186,000.00 ($139.12 / sqft )
6713 Stone River Rd 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1337 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Donna Rogers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED!!!Enjoy breathtaking golf course views from the enclosed back lanai overlooking the 7th tee box at private Tara Golf & C.C. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage, 2nd floor condo, is a p
- 1