Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tidesfall%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,000.00 ($256.64 / sqft )
395 Atlantic Avenue 701 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2334 sqft
- Provided by Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduced! PENTHOUSE TWO STORY 7 Balconies OCEAN RIVER and CITY views! Beautiful million dollar views to soak in after soaking in the jucuzzi in master bathroom. Imagine your favorite beverage wa
$519,500.00 ($337.34 / sqft )
395 Atlantic Avenue 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1540 sqft
- Approx. 1.76 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Pam White
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Delightful 2/2 with beautiful ocean view from 6th floor living room plus river view from second balcony. Large living/dining combination perfect for entertaining. Eat in kitchen features newer wood
$516,000.00 ($247.84 / sqft )
395 Atlantic Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2082 sqft
- Approx. 1.76 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Jenn Stoll
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy an Oceanview during the day from one of your three balconies and city lights at night with breathtaking sunsets. This condo has only had one owner and has had exceptional loving care that embodi
$499,000.00 ($313.84 / sqft )
305 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1590 sqft
- Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Wendy Swan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now $499,000 + Seller Financing + Furnishings Negotiable. Direct oceanfront and directly on the sand, this spacious 2BR/2BA first floor residence at Tidesfall offers a rare opportunity for buyers look
$479,000.00 ($230.07 / sqft )
395 Atlantic Avenue 501 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2082 sqft
- Approx. 1.76 acres
- Provided by BERGER REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Donna Colton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT DIRECT ATLANTIC OCEAN ACCESS! 3BR/2BA luxury retreat at the coveted Tidesfall Condominium. With recent SIRS and Milestone reports in place, you can enjoy worry free ownership from d
$470,000.00
395 Atlantic Avenue 305 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DIRECT OCEANFRONT Enjoy your waterfront lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom retreat in the sought after Tidesfall Condominium. Fall to sleep listening to the waves from one of 2 balconi
$428,500.00 ($262.24 / sqft )
395 Atlantic Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine waking up to the rhythm of the waves and endless views of the Atlantic Ocean just beyond your balcony. With a recent appraisal in hand, this oceanfront condo makes that dream a reality, perfec
$428,500.00 ($262.24 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Approx. 1.76 acres
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Jessica Melton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine waking up to the rhythm of the waves and endless views of the Atlantic Ocean just beyond your balcony. With a recent appraisal in hand, this oceanfront condo makes that dream a realityperfectl
- 1