Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tiffany%House%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,200,000.00 ($735.75 / sqft )
401 Birch Road Th3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1631 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$14,000.00 ($10.89 / sqft )
401 Birch Road 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1286 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Beach Condo you have been waiting for! Residence 1102, is a Lower Penthouse with the most amazing water views. 2 Beds & 2 Baths, completely furnished with oversized W/D & ready to move in. Steps t
$6,200.00
401 Birch Road 415 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Grand Realty of America, Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of upscale Fort Lauderdale living with our Summer Special: one month free when you lease this exquisite 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus den condo at Tiffany House. This unit features
$6,000.00 ($7.26 / sqft )
401 Birch Road 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 826 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Luxury Penthouse Available August 1st 2026 till October 31st 2026 1 month min. 13 % mandatory taxes additional ..1 monthly clean is included. 24/7 valet parking for 1 vehicle included.
$5,500.00
401 Birch Road 411 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Beach Condo you have been waiting for! Steps to Fort Lauderdale Beach's white sands and the Intracoastal Waterway, minutes to Downtown, and a lifestyle on property like no other! Tiffany House exu
$4,450.00 ($5.39 / sqft )
401 Birch Road 1212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 826 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach and the Intracoastal, this top floor penthouse at Tiffany House delivers true resort style living. Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath + den with ocean and Intracoastal
- 1