Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Twelve%Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$785,000.00 ($356.33 / sqft )
11341 Briarwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2203 sqft
- Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Twelve Oaksa premier gated, waterfront community shaded by majestic oaks and designed for resort style living at its finest. A true boater's paradise, Twelve Oaks offers a private marina wi
$615,000.00 ($400.65 / sqft )
11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1535 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront condo for sale in the sought after 12 Oaks community of North Palm Beach. This updated 4th floor unit features wood floors, in unit laundry, and two private balconies with breathtaking view
$600,000.00 ($402.15 / sqft )
1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1492 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coveted gated community of Twelve Oaks offers this lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with 50' boat slip. Open floor plan with redesigned kitchen and soft close cabinetry. New Bosch dishwasher. Large o
$510,000.00 ($282.55 / sqft )
11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1805 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over the Lake Worth Lagoon from this inviting fourth floor residence in the gated waterfront community of Twelve Oaks. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the wat
$490,000.00 ($275.13 / sqft )
1660 Twelve Oaks Way 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1781 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available and highly coveted, this top floor, 3rd floor end unit in the prestigious waterfront community of Twelve Oaks in North Palm Beach offers an exceptional blend of privacy, natural light
$3,750.00 ($2.44 / sqft )
11370 Twelve Oaks Way 614 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1535 sqft
- Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated top floor condo with vaulated ceilings and stunning kitchen with breakfast area. Full guest suite with bath and fully laundry in unit. Master has gorgeous views of the intracoastal
$3,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )
1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1895 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views from this unique, spacious, and beautifully updated first floor condo with its own private entrance and fenced yard. This light filled corner residence features h
- 1