Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Twelve%Oaks%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11341 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$785,000.00 ($356.33 / sqft )

11341 Briarwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2203 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132218
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Twelve Oaksa premier gated, waterfront community shaded by majestic oaks and designed for resort style living at its finest. A true boater's paradise, Twelve Oaks offers a private marina wi
Active
Details for 11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$615,000.00 ($400.65 / sqft )

11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114425
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront condo for sale in the sought after 12 Oaks community of North Palm Beach. This updated 4th floor unit features wood floors, in unit laundry, and two private balconies with breathtaking view
Active
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$600,000.00 ($402.15 / sqft )

1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007091
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coveted gated community of Twelve Oaks offers this lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with 50' boat slip. Open floor plan with redesigned kitchen and soft close cabinetry. New Bosch dishwasher. Large o
Active
Details for 11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$510,000.00 ($282.55 / sqft )

11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145805
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over the Lake Worth Lagoon from this inviting fourth floor residence in the gated waterfront community of Twelve Oaks. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the wat
Active
Details for 1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168442
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views from this unique, spacious, and beautifully updated first floor condo with its own private entrance and fenced yard. This light filled corner residence features h
Wade M. Berlin