Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Victoria%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5690 Highway A1a  203n, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$735,000.00

5690 Highway A1a 203n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10533774
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a spacious 2bed/3.5bath condo in the prestigious Victoria oceanfront community. Boasting a prime, private location and serene ocean views, this unit is perfectly sit
Active
Details for 5690 Highway A1a Highway 101n, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$650,000.00 ($317.07 / sqft )

5690 Highway A1a Highway 101n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163412
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Oceanfront Living at its finest! Welcome to Victoria in prestigious Indian River Shores a gated oceanfront enclave where privacy & sophistication converge. This exceptional end corner reside
Active
Details for 1101 Victoria Drive 7, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$299,500.00 ($479.20 / sqft )

1101 Victoria Drive 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507212
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to a slice of coastal paradise and seize the opportunity to own a remarkable waterfront condo that captures the essence of relaxation and old Florida charm. With its tranquil views of St. Josep
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$288,000.00 ($338.82 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027477
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare once in a lifetime opportunity to own the only 2 adjoining units in Victoria Park Tower (PH #1406 & #1407) being sold together for $565,000. These SE Corner Penthouse units connected by interior
Active
Details for 3309 Wilshire Way Road 3, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$287,000.00 ($290.78 / sqft )

3309 Wilshire Way Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6310739
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Millie Brockmeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Financing Available! Received FHA approval, and a $10,000 Down Payment Assistance bond program available. Welcome to 3309 Wilshire Way Rd #3 a beautifully updated and spacious condo that looks
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$277,000.00 ($325.88 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027528
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare once in a lifetime opportunity to own the only 2 adjoining units in Victoria Park Tower (PH #1407 & #1406) being sold together for $565,000. These SE Corner Penthouse units connected by interior
Active
Details for 9610 Victoria Lane D202, NAPLES, FL 34109
$269,999.00 ($208.17 / sqft )

9610 Victoria Lane D202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518411
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking waterfront views of the serene lake right from your private, covered balcony, perfect for relaxing with your morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. This bright and airy home feature
Active
Details for 704 Lyndhurst Street 624, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$259,500.00 ($232.94 / sqft )

704 Lyndhurst Street 624 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1114 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476462
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Victoria Palms, a rare gated community in the heart of Dunedin offering the perfect blend of coastal charm and everyday convenience just a short walk to downtown or The Toronto Blue Jays Sp
Active
Details for 2902 Victoria Circle A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$235,000.00 ($156.67 / sqft )

2902 Victoria Circle A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020411
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious ground floor corner with spectacular golf/lake view from the hurricane glass enclosed patio. Remodeled with high end laminate through out plus chef's kitchen including stainless steel applian
Active
Details for 708 Lyndhurst  104, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$224,000.00 ($273.84 / sqft )

708 Lyndhurst 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8452369
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Agnes Vetter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Victoria Palms! This GATED community is only a 0.8 mile golf cart or bicycle ride from picturesque DOWNTOWN DUNEDIN This desirable GROUND FLOOR one bedroom, one bath condo is quietly tucked
Wade M. Berlin