Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Villa%Valencia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 50 12th Street 2330, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$235,000.00 ($348.15 / sqft )

50 12th Street 2330 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002334
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!** Nestled in the heart of East Boca Raton, this charming updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo unit is ready for you! It features high ceilings, white quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 6062 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$200,000.00 ($224.72 / sqft )

6062 22nd Avenue N 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408610
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dani Zarzycki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg! Situated in a non age restricted community, this move in ready unit offers the perfect blend of comf
Active
Details for 8213 Claire Ann Drive 108, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$145,000.00 ($235.77 / sqft )

8213 Claire Ann Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298682
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Tim Veigle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8213 Claire Ann Driveyour ideal home base in the heart of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and
Active
Details for 6044 22nd Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$91,000.00 ($141.09 / sqft )

6044 22nd Avenue N 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487273
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Melissa Vivenzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Valencia Gardens, where comfort, convenience, and value come together in this charming first floor one bedroom, one bath condo in Unit #2. Whether youre a first time homebuyer, an inv
Active
Details for 50 12th Street 2260, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,000.00 ($4.60 / sqft )

50 12th Street 2260 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020941
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everything is less than a mile! Looking for a seasonal rental where you can see the sunrise each morning from the ocean inlet, enjoy Mizner Park, or jump on the train to explore South Florida? Live th
Wade M. Berlin