Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 834 Deer Woods Road 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$469,900.00 ($328.60 / sqft )

834 Deer Woods Road 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140634
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Celebration living at its best in this renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo in an elevator building at The Terraces of Est Village. Upon entering the foyer, you are welcomed with an open floor plan with n
Active
Details for 2125 10th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$435,000.00 ($412.71 / sqft )

2125 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025786
  2. Provided by Las Olas R E Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER* and a green view of lush foliage from the balcony, creating more privacy than most in the complex
Active
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
$413,000.00 ($296.06 / sqft )

9702 5th Lane 9702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166455
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig
Active
Details for 2119 10th Avenue 901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$387,777.00 ($367.91 / sqft )

2119 10th Avenue 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023374
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and highly sought after 2BR/2BA condo in one of the few gated communities found east of US1, Village East! This ground floor, single level, Royal Palm model offers the ambiance of sin
Active
Details for 2125 10th Avenue 1008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$383,900.00 ($364.23 / sqft )

2125 10th Avenue 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024688
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1117, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$369,999.00

2131 10th Avenue 1117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549114
  2. Provided by DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located east of US1, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, condo in the gated Village East community is close to the beach, Fort Lauderdale Airport, downtown Fort Lauderdale, Las Olas Blvd
Active
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1120, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$350,000.00

2131 10th Avenue 1120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541373
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in one of Fort Lauderdales most desirable areas. Located just minutes from the beach, the airport, and Las Olas Boulevard with tons of shopping and d
Active
Details for 2009 10th Avenue 309, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$350,000.00 ($332.07 / sqft )

2009 10th Avenue 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017474
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and welcoming unit filled with natural light, ready for your personal touch. This comfortable home features a vaulted ceiling and two spacious walk in closets. The kitchen and bathrooms have be
Active
Details for 13355 16th Court 309 E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$275,000.00 ($230.71 / sqft )

13355 16th Court 309 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022261
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully remodeled condo with serene lake views and desirable north south exposure! This move in ready unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded electrical and plumbing (per owne
Active
Details for 1400 131st Way 408q, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$255,000.00 ($235.68 / sqft )

1400 131st Way 408q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014545
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come experience breathtaking lakefront living from this beautifully renovated 4th floor residence, perfectly positioned to capture serene water views and stunning sunset skies. Bright, open, and thoug
Wade M. Berlin