Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Cay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4840 Cayview Avenue 403, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$667,900.00 ($318.50 / sqft )

4840 Cayview Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369585
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kris Hoeylaerts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most wanted community in the area. Location location location! Short term rental allowed. Located across main entrance epic universe!!! Welcome to the highly sought after community that everyone desir
Active
Details for 5049 Shoreway Loop 407, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$667,900.00 ($318.50 / sqft )

5049 Shoreway Loop 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369634
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kris Hoeylaerts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4840 Cayview Avenue 203, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$649,900.00 ($309.92 / sqft )

4840 Cayview Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368113
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kris Hoeylaerts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5025 Shoreway Loop 10703, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$649,000.00 ($309.49 / sqft )

5025 Shoreway Loop 10703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348240
  2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Marco Moretti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY PRICE TO SELL. Luxurious, fully furnished apartment next to the NEW Universal Epic Theme Park. 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms are fully furnished and extremely well maintained, offerin
Active
Details for 4804 Cayview Avenue 20412, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$649,000.00 ($309.49 / sqft )

4804 Cayview Avenue 20412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387889
  2. Provided by DEO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie De Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful investment opportunity in the sought out community Vista Cay (short term rentals allowed!) This community offers top of the line resort style amenities, including a basketball court, gym,
Active
Details for 5048 Shoreway Loop 40104, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$635,000.00 ($302.81 / sqft )

5048 Shoreway Loop 40104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384887
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Drew Frahm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PENTHOUSE FULLY FURNISHED SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED This top floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers approximately 2,001 sq ft of spacious single level living in the highly desirable Vista Cay Resort,
Active
Details for 4804 Cayview Avenue 20512, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$630,000.00 ($345.58 / sqft )

4804 Cayview Avenue 20512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6318716
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Fran Goldflust
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey ready /prime location across from universals epic universe! Fully booked through november, this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a deneasily convertible into a third bedroomi
Active
Details for 5024 Shoreway Loop 10706, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$630,000.00 ($300.43 / sqft )

5024 Shoreway Loop 10706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403249
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Cristine Cosentino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2,097 sq ft condo in the highly sought after Vista Cay community, ideally located near the Orange County Convention Center, Rosen College, major highways, Orlando International Airport, and d
Active
Details for 4804 Cayview Avenue 40712, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$629,900.00 ($300.38 / sqft )

4804 Cayview Avenue 40712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374666
  2. Provided by INTERCONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michael Maakar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short term Rentals Allowed on 4804 CayView Avenue sitting across the street from Main Entrance of Epic Universe. Discover Vista Cay a resort style living community offering the perfect blend of comfor
Active
Details for 5049 Shoreway Loop 10301, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$625,000.00 ($298.05 / sqft )

5049 Shoreway Loop 10301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373285
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Cristine Cosentino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next investment opportunity: a condo you can rent out for income or relax in for your next resort vacation. This beautiful 2097sqft condo is located at the Vista Cay Community. Vista C
Wade M. Berlin