Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterbury%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1401 Riverside Drive 307, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$427,500.00 ($409.09 / sqft )

1401 Riverside Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007844
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Intercoastal 2/2 Condominium, Corner Unit, Brite, Spacious, Open Floor plan. Eat in kitchen, S/S appliances, Open Balcony with great Intracoastal views. You can watch the yachts go by from y
Active
Details for 1401 Riverside Drive 1102, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$389,000.00 ($329.66 / sqft )

1401 Riverside Drive 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027624
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy 2 magnificent views from this updated 11th floor condo!! Watching the boats on the intracoastal waterway with the 14th St. Bridge from the living area and ocean views from the kitchen. Enjoy a c
Active
Details for 1401 Riverside Drive 1007, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$370,000.00 ($354.07 / sqft )

1401 Riverside Drive 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160032
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious waterbury | breathtaking intracoastal & ocean views | corner unit | bright open floor plan | crown molding | wood floors | led custom lighting | eat i
Active
Details for 1401 Riverside Drive 807, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,650.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

1401 Riverside Drive 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017534
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled, luxurious, tastefully furnished corner unit in an updated building directly on the Intracoastal Waterway with views of the Atlantic Ocean and the Hillsboro Lighthouse. Every sing
Active
Details for 1401 Riverside Drive 603, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,750.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1401 Riverside Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005499
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarks Public Remarks : Amazing Furnished 2 Bedroom/2 Bath located on the Intracoastal and less than mile to the beach access.Enjoy seeing fishboats and Yachts pass by from your balcony! Secured lob
Active
$2,700.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

1401 Riverside Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008199
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lite & spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath Condo on the Intracoastal. You can watch yachts going by from your living room. Corner unit. High Impact windows & doors. New glass railing on the balcony & Catwalk. H
Wade M. Berlin