Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Waterlefe%Golf%River%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$385,000.00 ($137.89 / sqft )
9623 Sea Turtle Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2792 sqft
- Approx. 4.80 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Darren Gillette
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This distinguished condominium presents an impressive view of the Manatee River and is located within the esteemed Waterlefe Golf and River Club. Waterlefe is a premier golfing and boating community i
$383,000.00 ($137.18 / sqft )
927 River Basin Court 201c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2792 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Steve Slocum
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the peak of maintenance free living in Bradentons premier golf and marina community: Waterlefe Golf & River Club. This upgraded residence offers a rare blend of culinary grade infrastructur
$350,000.00 ($125.36 / sqft )
9705 Sea Turtle Terrace 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2792 sqft
- Approx. 4.79 acres
- Provided by MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Gina Morgando
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seeking the perfect blend of comfort and resort style living? This second floor, partially furnished Grand Haven condo in Waterlefe Golf & River Club is now seeking new ownershipoffering a rare opport
$344,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )
926 River Basin Court 201c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1892 sqft
- Approx. 3.52 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Darren Gillette
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience effortless living and unmatched freedom in this beautifully crafted condo, nestled within the unique Waterlefe Golf & River Club community. Enjoy stunning views of both the water and golf c
$327,495.00 ($200.43 / sqft )
926 River Basin Court 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact George Marques
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful condo is located on the 8th fairway of Waterlefe Golf & River Club is being sold turnkey furnished. In the evenings, relax on the lanai while enjoying beautiful sunsets overlooking the
- 1