Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whisper%Lake%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3813 Lake Drive 231, TAMPA, FL 33614
$180,000.00 ($152.67 / sqft )

3813 Lake Drive 231 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882418
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Martha Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Move in ready condo in desirable Whisper Lake featuring the pool, lush foliage, and a tranquil pond from an oversized private balcony. This unit offers ceramic tile floor
Active
Details for 3861 Lake Drive 156, TAMPA, FL 33614
$130,000.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

3861 Lake Drive 156 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419019
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Claudia Forero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and discover one of the most desirable units in the gated community of Whisper Lake! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is move in ready and ideal as a first home or an excellen
Active
Details for 3848 Lake Drive 137, Tampa, FL 33614
$124,900.00 ($164.34 / sqft )

3848 Lake Drive 137 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883301
  2. Provided by 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this COMPLETELY RENOVATED 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with incredible views in the Gated community of Whisper Lake! Top to bottom renovation including updated windows and slider. New 6 inc
Active
Details for 3848 Lake Drive 137, TAMPA, FL 33614
$124,900.00 ($164.34 / sqft )

3848 Lake Drive 137 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883301
  2. Provided by 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Mike DelGrande
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3848 Lake Drive 138, TAMPA, FL 33614
$119,900.00 ($157.76 / sqft )

3848 Lake Drive 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883304
  2. Provided by 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Mike DelGrande
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this COMPLETELY RENOVATED 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo in the Gated community of Whisper Lake! Top to bottom renovation including updated windows and slider. New 6 inch baseboard and LVP fl
Active
Details for 3836 Lake Drive 119, TAMPA, FL 33614
$108,900.00 ($95.61 / sqft )

3836 Lake Drive 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486641
  2. Provided by MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Juan Onofre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your opportunity to have it your way! this unit is on the ground floor and needs some remolding and is reflected in the price. Homeowner and inverters we have this 2/2 and 2 1 bedroom 1 b
Active
Details for 3840 Lake Drive 125, TAMPA, FL 33614
$100,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

3840 Lake Drive 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385308
  2. Provided by JALEXIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
  3. Contact Kamy Gholamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated community in Carrollwood. Features waterproof laminate flooring (no carpet), a bright open layout, and sliding glass doors from the living roo
Active
Details for 8605 Huron Court 33, TAMPA, FL 33614
$99,990.00 ($124.83 / sqft )

8605 Huron Court 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481552
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in Whisper Lake offers a bright, open living space that seamlessly combines the kitchen and living room for effortless daily living and entertaining. The kitchen
Active
Details for 3824 Lake Drive 108, TAMPA, FL 33614
$95,000.00 ($139.30 / sqft )

3824 Lake Drive 108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365307
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY OF MIAMI CORP
  3. Contact Eloy Urbaez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss the Opportunity to own this condo located in the heart of Carrollwood in Tampa. Cozy 1 Bedroom 1 Bath without Rental Restrictions, whether the prospect is looking for an investment or need
Active
Details for 8602 Champlain Court 90, TAMPA, FL 33614
$95,000.00 ($118.60 / sqft )

8602 Champlain Court 90 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483314
  2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy living in this centrally located 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Tampa. Priced at just $95,000, this is a fantastic opportunity for first time buyers, down sizers, or savvy inv
Wade M. Berlin