Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windjammer%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7780 A1a South Unit 204, St Augustine, FL 32080
$695,000.00

7780 A1a South Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 256387
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC
  3. 904-471-9344
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7780 A1a South Unit 109, St Augustine, FL 32080
$675,000.00

7780 A1a South Unit 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 245935
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC
  3. 904-471-9344
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4396 Bowsprit Court 4e, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
$210,000.00 ($176.03 / sqft )

4396 Bowsprit Court 4e Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143652
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Anne Eckerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCTION!! Enjoy resort style living in the exclusive Landings community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium features a functional open layout wi
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Blvd. N Boulevard N 811, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$160,000.00 ($162.44 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Blvd. N Boulevard N 811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  4. Approx. 35.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446064
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Cara Bendeck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo in the gated community of Windjammer Condos in St. Petersburg! Located in the back of Building 8 in the rear of the c
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Boulevard N 113, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$153,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Boulevard N 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  4. Approx. 35.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485871
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Dallas Iannone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated condo has quality materials, fixtures and finishes. Located in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable gated communities. Creating a warm and modern living space that feels inst
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Boulevard N 411, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$150,000.00 ($168.54 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Boulevard N 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502995
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brian Walsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this incredible opportunity! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a gated, all ages community is priced to sell! Featuring a NEW AC and a NEW KITCHEN, this home offers both co
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Boulevard N 412, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$128,900.00 ($184.14 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Boulevard N 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  4. Approx. 35.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487576
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Dallas Iannone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this large, open, and bright condo that has been newly renovated with modern, natural tones and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Perfectly designed for comfort and style, this home offers exc
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Boulevard N 1504, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$124,900.00 ($140.34 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Boulevard N 1504 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460955
  2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  3. Contact Jason Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A great opportunity to buy a ground floor 2 Bed/2 Bath unit with 890 SF, open floor plan, kitchen breakfast bar, and inside laundry room. Large master suite with walk in closet and attached bath. This
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Boulevard N 512, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$124,500.00 ($237.14 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Boulevard N 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468459
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eugenia Garcia Olea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turnkey investment with immediate incomecurrently rented at $1,275/month with tenant paid utilities, exceeding the 1% monthly rent to price ratio. Low $
Active
Details for 1400 Gandy Boulevard N 1111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$119,000.00 ($133.71 / sqft )

1400 Gandy Boulevard N 1111 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 35.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488303
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Dallas Iannone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this large, open, and bright condo that has been very well taken care of. Perfectly designed for comfort and style, this home offers exceptional value in one of St. Petes most convenient lo
Wade M. Berlin