Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Yacht
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1406, TAMPA, FL 33616
$3,040,000.00 ($1,011.31 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1406 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496282
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Inna Sych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1406
Active
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,945,000.00 ($1,028.28 / sqft )

180 Lake Drive 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020040
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living reaches a new level from this penthouse, corner residence at HAVN. Here, direct water views unfold across the island and a beautifully designed yacht club. Located within one of Sing
Active
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3201, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,875,000.00 ($997.92 / sqft )

184 Lake Drive 3201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008586
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this sophisticated residence featuring panoramic marina and sunset views. Designed for the discerning epicurean, the chef's kitchen boasts Wolf and Sub Zero app
Active
Details for 176 Lake Drive 1-302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,815,000.00 ($977.09 / sqft )

176 Lake Drive 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019889
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevator to your private entrance. Discreetly nestled within an exclusive marina community, this luxury residence in Palm Beach Shores offers refined waterfront living. Move in ready, this 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  801, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,690,000.00 ($894.88 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 801 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421213
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #801 a
Active
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2103, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,500,000.00 ($884.64 / sqft )

180 Lake Drive 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020374
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury marina front living in Palm Beach Shores at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 2103 is a beautifully proportioned 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront residence offering private elevator entry,
Active
Details for 700 Us Highway 1  406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($717.92 / sqft )

700 Us Highway 1 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169220
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner residence in the prestigious Anchorage Building at Jupiter Yacht Club. This highly desirable floor plan offers one of the largest open living areas in the building, featuring separate living an
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($616.81 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024385
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of the largest and best residences in Jupiter Yacht Club! Reimagined in 2021, this beautifully updated corner units at Jupiter Yacht Club offers an elevated take on waterfront living alon
Active
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,375,000.00 ($824.37 / sqft )

184 Lake Drive 3101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020272
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered for immediate delivery, this newly completed waterfront residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club presents a rare, move in ready opportunity. Residence B is an exceptionally large, direct
Active
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1602, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,370,000.00 ($883.01 / sqft )

5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 1602 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496290
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Inna Sych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1602 is a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus a den with 2,319 S
Wade M. Berlin