Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Alta Vista Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 923 Fieldstone Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$495,000.00 ($125.29 / sqft )

923 Fieldstone Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145856
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Maria Quintero Pulgar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into 923 Fieldstone Way, a spectacular 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on a jumbo 0.24 acre lot in desirable Haines City! The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream with vented range hood, sleek cabinetry, an
Active
Details for 911 Shawna Shores, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$488,707.00 ($183.52 / sqft )

911 Shawna Shores Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377178
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Abdul Aitboukil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront living with a resort style screened pool & spano HOA! This impeccably maintained, single story home shines with big ticket upgrades: newer roof & gutters, resurfaced pool with upgraded equip
Active
Details for 1551 Blue Sky Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$475,000.00 ($145.26 / sqft )

1551 Blue Sky Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378384
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Lisa Camacho Szeto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath ranch style residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Haines City, Florida. Designed for comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, thi
Active
Details for 5208 Tennessee Ridge Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$431,665.00 ($166.03 / sqft )

5208 Tennessee Ridge Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955243
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Krall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully designed approximately 2,200 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 2 car garage, delivering a layout that balances open gathering spaces with exceptional bedroom privacy.
Active
Details for 1756 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$419,999.00 ($123.60 / sqft )

1756 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500504
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a
Active
Details for 5409 Waterside Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$419,846.00 ($161.48 / sqft )

5409 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953665
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Krall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 515 June Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$409,990.00 ($130.74 / sqft )

515 June Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938454
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  3. Contact Eileen Belanger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 3BR/2BA Home on a Acre Corner Lot No HOA! Beautifully maintained and fully furnished, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, thoughtful design, and inviting
Active
Details for 1700 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,999.00 ($133.38 / sqft )

1700 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504566
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing
Active
Details for 1569 Sage Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,499.00 ($109.72 / sqft )

1569 Sage Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504590
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Active
Details for 423 Main Street A,b & C, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$398,000.00 ($128.30 / sqft )

423 Main Street A,b & C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937608
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Perry Kemp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained triplex is located in the quaint town of Lake Hamilton with quick access to Hwy 27 & I 4, Disney and Legoland. All units are rented and clean. This property has lots of square foo
Wade M. Berlin