Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Archer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  241  , NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,250,000.00

241 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.02 acres
  1. MLSID: GC531191
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Rachel Kerensky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A scenic drive along County Road 241 leads you to one of the most beautiful and best located lots in Gainesville/Newberry. Situated within the private, gated community of Barrington, this fully fenced
Active
Details for 1330 175 Court, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,098,067.00 ($258.49 / sqft )

1330 175 Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4248 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.91 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539786
  2. Provided by TIOGA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amber Beckham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity in Lakota 4 Bedroom + Office w/ closet & 3.5 Bath, an exclusive, sold out gated enclave of just 15 homesites where privacy, nature, and modern convenience come together e
Active
Details for 11440 Archer Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,050,000.00 ($413.06 / sqft )

11440 Archer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.70 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535286
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Mark Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to wide open spaces and picturesque country living! This solid 3 bedroom, 3 bath brick home offers comfortable living space on over 20 acres to plant your roots. Enjoy your private oasis
Active
Details for 4318 182nd Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$849,000.00 ($150.24 / sqft )

4318 182nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.33 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539051
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lisa Baltozer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. As you pull through the gates, you immediately feel the difference. Theres space here. Not just in the size of the lot, but in the way the property lives. It feels open, yet private, and just far enou
Active
Details for 9733 104th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$799,900.00 ($170.74 / sqft )

9733 104th Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4685 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537933
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact McCall Griggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Show Stopper Alert less than 10 miles to UF Health & University of Florida!!! Key features: semi detached suite, RV/boat garage, pool, outdoor kitchen, and 2.46 gorgeous acres of land. This stunning p
Active
Details for Tbd County Road 346, ARCHER, FL 32618
$740,000.00

Tbd County Road 346 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 52.82 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535076
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Mark Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy country living less than 10 miles from Gainesville, Archer, and Williston. Whether youre seeking a secluded homestead, agricultural land, or a timber investment, this collection offers excellent
Active
Details for 6075 215th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$739,000.00 ($174.29 / sqft )

6075 215th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536031
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
  3. Contact Steven Martins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully crafted 2020 home nestled on 3.57 acres in an exclusive gated community. Offering 3130 sq. ft. of heated and cooled living space, this home blends modern comfort with peace
Active
Details for 5615 215th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$735,000.00 ($173.35 / sqft )

5615 215th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.93 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536207
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Monique Fennell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER $10k in seller concessions for either closing costs or a rate buy down! Experience luxury and privacy in this meticulously maintained estate perfectly situated on a sprawling 2.93 ac
Active
Details for 15522 75th Street, ARCHER, FL 32618
$690,000.00 ($156.46 / sqft )

15522 75th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4410 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.07 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538958
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tina Yakel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Five acres of privacy, a brand new roof, and a wraparound porch that makes it impossible to leave. This four bedroom, two and a half bath home is the kind of property that doesn't come along often. T
Active
Details for 11440 Archer Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$650,000.00 ($255.70 / sqft )

11440 Archer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.35 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537462
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Mark Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to wide open spaces and picturesque country living! This solid 3 bedroom, 3 bath brick home offers comfortable living space on over 8 acres to plant your roots. Enjoy your private oasis f
Wade M. Berlin