Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Astatula Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19 State Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,500,000.00

19 State Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389574
  2. Provided by TRISTAR LAND GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sunia Piermont
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 22 Acre residential townhome parcel in the rapidly expanding corridor of Groveland within Lake County, FL. This parcel is part of the established community of Blue Spring Reserve in Lake County.
Active
Details for 20199 Sweetwood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,850,000.00 ($189.92 / sqft )

20199 Sweetwood Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9741 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6310272
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  3. Contact Gretchen Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Estate in the Scenic Sugarloaf Mountain Area! This exceptional multi generational custom built estate is nestled on 5.27 acres of beautifully landscaped property framed by maj
Active
Details for 19845 County Road 561, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,800,000.00 ($347.36 / sqft )

19845 County Road 561 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5182 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: O6202025
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Marc Shamley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind estate, which some call the White House of the South, was custom built by Sam Saddler III on 10 acres, with landscaping installed by Robert Vincent Sims. Excitement and anticipation
Active
Details for 405 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$1,650,000.00 ($268.95 / sqft )

405 Long And Winding Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6135 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6245797
  2. Provided by BROKER BRYANT REALTY
  3. Contact Bryant Tutas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Expected finish date is Mid April 2026. Located in Blue Spring Reserve a gated community of upscale homes. Excellent location right down the street from the Fl turnpike and Hwy 27
Active
Details for 29222 Can Do Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,324,000.00 ($279.50 / sqft )

29222 Can Do Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4737 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379362
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Keith Brauman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Luxury Country living on this stunning 5 acre estate in Tavares, Florida. Built in 2019, this custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of elegance, privacy and functional
Active
Details for 15503 Trotting Horse Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,299,999.00 ($230.09 / sqft )

15503 Trotting Horse Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5650 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389957
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kathryn Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 4. 13 acre gated estate in beautiful beauclair ranch club an equestrian community offering space,privacy,and exceptional functionality. This cus
Active
Details for 27324 Grand Oak Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,250,000.00 ($215.89 / sqft )

27324 Grand Oak Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5790 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382196
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Canal front with access to harris chain of lakes, set on 2. 32 picturesque acres inside the gated ~ equestrian community of beauclair ranch club, this custom built ~ 6 bedroom / 4 bath ~ pool home wit
Active
Details for 29207 Old Mill W, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,199,000.00 ($171.83 / sqft )

29207 Old Mill W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: S5142220
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tanya Pannett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained estate, where grand scale architectural lines and soaring vaulted ceilings create an authentic foundation for flexible, modern living. The opportunities here fo
Active
Details for 404 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$1,100,000.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

404 Long And Winding Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6453 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111102
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Loretta C. Maimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXQUISITE 5 BR CUSTOM ESTATE POOL HOME ON 1.7 ACRES IN GATED BLUE SPRING RESERVE. Welcome home to this prestigious gated community located on a 300 acre nature preserve. Immerse yourself in the tranqu
Active
Details for 29116 Beauclaire Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,099,000.00 ($227.02 / sqft )

29116 Beauclaire Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4841 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110271
  2. Provided by WILLOW FISHER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tasha Rotarius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated waterfront living on the coveted shores of Lake Beauclaire, part of Central Floridas Harris Chain of Lakes. This private estate captures breathtaking sunrise views and delivers a refined blen
Wade M. Berlin