Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Avalon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13225 Sharswood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$950,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

13225 Sharswood Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5481 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399998
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Crystal Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
Active
Details for 2317 Buckingham Run Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$949,000.00 ($202.82 / sqft )

2317 Buckingham Run Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404760
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Active
Details for 4334 Tolkien Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$850,000.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

4334 Tolkien Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317389
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keyla Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Avalon Park South community in East Orlando, this elegant two story home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style,
Active
Details for 2624 Fawnlake Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$829,900.00 ($160.65 / sqft )

2624 Fawnlake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388768
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Kristina Fricke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your opportunity to own an exception pool home in one of Stoneybrooks most sought after enclaves welcome to Stewarts Cove! This highly sought after neighborhood is known
Active
Details for 2243 Three Rivers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$825,000.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

2243 Three Rivers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399606
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
Active
Details for 2072 Stone Cross Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$800,000.00 ($145.56 / sqft )

2072 Stone Cross Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402488
  2. Provided by THE SHUGAN GROUP INC
  3. Contact Elliot Shugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely breathtaking massive five bedroom plus bonus pool estate located in the highly desirable guard gated golf community of stoneybrook! Open the impressive double doors to a soaring two story f
Active
Details for 2283 Stone Cross Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$779,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

2283 Stone Cross Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399088
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dalia Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after security gated Stoneybrook East golf community! This house has two dining areas and two living rooms a
Active
Details for 4960 Atwood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$775,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

4960 Atwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456298
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Benita Maynor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4960 Atwood Dr in a sought after Orlando neighborhood. This 3,336 sq. ft., five bedroom, four bath home sits on a 10,786 sq. ft. (.25 acre) corner lot with a brick driveway, fenced backyard
Active
Details for 2541 Teton Stone Run, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$750,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )

2541 Teton Stone Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392272
  2. Provided by UPWELL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kyle Madorin PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated Florida living inside the guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook East, where natural beauty, an active lifestyle, and pride of ownership come together in one exceptional home. P
Active
Details for 20347 Starry Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$740,000.00 ($329.77 / sqft )

20347 Starry Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.45 acres
  1. MLSID: O6394511
  2. Provided by BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tamara Haywood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private pool home on nearly 3. 5 acres. Space, comfort & florida living at it's best!! Welcome to your private retreat! This beautifully maintained 3/2/2 pool home offers the perfect blend of peaceful
Wade M. Berlin