Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Azalea Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 722 Tucker Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$650,000.00 ($329.78 / sqft )

722 Tucker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395000
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three units. Three leases already in place. One decision to make. This is a straightforward triplex in East Orlando's Azalea Park area, and straightforward is exactly what an investor wants. No vacanc
Active
Details for 511 San Juan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$499,000.00 ($262.22 / sqft )

511 San Juan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1903 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
Active
Details for 38 Alder Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$448,997.00 ($257.16 / sqft )

38 Alder Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377013
  2. Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK IN THE MARKET. FULLY RENOVATED property located in a highly sought after, high demand rental area of Orlando. The home features 5 bedrooms and 4 b
Active
Details for 129 Coral Bell Court, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$397,000.00 ($235.19 / sqft )

129 Coral Bell Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404295
  2. Provided by VENCORP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Miguel Guedez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dream Home Alert !! Welcome to this Beautiful Fully Renovated HOME located in the heart of Orlando, Offering 3 Large Bedrooms 2 Full En Suite Bathrooms, 2 car's Garage; Open floor plan where the Gourm
Active
Details for 6603 Cocos Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$393,000.00 ($175.68 / sqft )

6603 Cocos Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384499
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Daniel Colombo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home at 6603 Cocos Drive! This charming property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The house has been completely remodeled from top to bottom with an exquisite m
Active
Details for 832 Thalia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$384,000.00 ($232.73 / sqft )

832 Thalia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352257
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
  3. Contact Nish Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now $384.000! Ready to move in or turn key Investment! Stunning Lakefront Renovation | 4 Beds | 2 Baths | nestled on a quiet dead end street. ALL PREMIU
Active
Details for 5400 San Juan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$375,000.00 ($295.74 / sqft )

5400 San Juan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388819
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Kelsey Payton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting three bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a quiet street in Dover Shores. Located in a desirable school zone and only a few minutes away from all the restaurants and shops th
Active
Details for 5607 Andora Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$368,000.00 ($227.58 / sqft )

5607 Andora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377993
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact David Prieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY REMODELED & MOVE IN READY! Fall in love with this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcasing a sleek, contemporary design throughout. As you drive you you can not help but to
Active
Details for 5925 Dahlia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$356,000.00 ($227.33 / sqft )

5925 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130383
  2. Provided by VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jose Serrano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Listing Spacious 4 Bed, 2 Bath Single Family Home in Prime Orlando Location! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family r
Active
Details for 6146 Dahlia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$349,997.00 ($247.87 / sqft )

6146 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386131
  2. Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Azalea Park community of Orlando. This move in ready property offers comfort, style, and a convenient central lo
Wade M. Berlin