Searching on:
- School = Babson Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,625,000.00
203 Seminole Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 23.72 acres
- Provided by SIGNATURE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Amy Riggleman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- What a great opportunity to purchase roughly 19 +/ acres in Babson Park Florida. This property has been cleared and divided into 13 parcels, each parcel is 1.48 to 1.44 an acre. All parcels run N to
$899,000.00 ($287.77 / sqft )
914 Mangham Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3124 sqft
- Approx. 1.73 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Erin Floyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FABULOUS LAKEFRONT LIVING! Beached on Crooked Lake this residence is where you can relax on the lake or on the lanai relishing the spectacular sunrises & sunsets across the lake! This spacious 4BD/3 B
$399,900.00 ($124.66 / sqft )
539 Libby Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3208 sqft
- Provided by THE RENTAL & SALES GALLERY LLC
- Contact Lisa Hernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCTION!! This BIG, BEAUTIFUL home is waiting for just the right owner to call it "HOME SWEET HOME"! Located in the heart of Babson Park, this tri level, immaculately maintained & move in re
$359,900.00 ($199.17 / sqft )
1168 Citrus Landings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1807 sqft
- Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Luz Heredia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful and spacious property features 4 generously sized bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms.Welcome to Citrus Landings!! Stunning residence perfectly situated just minutes
$285,000.00 ($193.75 / sqft )
220 Lakeshore Dr. N. Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1471 sqft
- Provided by WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.
- Contact Elmer Stephens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduction / price reduction!! Crooked lake move in ready! 2 bedroom /1 bath canal front home. Canal front leading to pristine crooked lake one of polk county's most sought after fresh water l
$174,000.00 ($170.09 / sqft )
2206 Shirah Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1023 sqft
- Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- Contact Damaris Oliva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready! Welcome to this beautifully updated gem in the heart of Midway Gardens! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This home offers modern comfort in a peaceful established neighborhood. Re
$44,500.00
Sunset Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.
- Contact Heidi Gravel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- High and dry building lot (75'x123. 5'). Zoned for single family residence. Located just south of babson park off wes mann rd. This lot has access to crooked lake. A well and septic tank are needed. E
- 1