Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Banyan (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$670,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10478291
  2. Provided by Blacksmith Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make an Offer!!! New Beautiful Vinyl Floor! Washer and Dryer! +++Experience breathtaking sunsets and watch passing boat parades along the Intracoastal from this elegant residence. Floor to ceiling win
Active
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$664,900.00 ($265.96 / sqft )

5171 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544351
  2. Provided by Woodstock Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Active
Details for 4950 85th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$590,000.00 ($318.23 / sqft )

4950 85th Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027978
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated pool home features complete energy efficient recessed LED lighting, and porcelain tiles in the living areas, laminate wood planks in the beds, remodeled with modern flair and func
Active
Details for 8620 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$587,900.00 ($293.66 / sqft )

8620 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026235
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Active
Details for 8241 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$525,000.00 ($334.40 / sqft )

8241 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026901
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Professional pictures coming soon! Move right into this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage and all the upgrades' buyers are looking for! Enjoy peace of mind with a brand
Active
Details for 8610 46th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$520,000.00 ($333.55 / sqft )

8610 46th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010102
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Active
Details for 8337 37th Place 8337, Sunrise, FL 33351
$419,999.00

8337 37th Place 8337 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10514574
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, Bright Townhome with Stunning Golf Views!Don't miss this spacious and light filled townhome perfectly situated in one of the most desirable locationsjust minutes from top restaurants, shopp
Active
Details for 4732 90th Avenue 4732, Sunrise, FL 33351
$349,900.00

4732 90th Avenue 4732 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556704
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Sunrise! This move in ready home features a fully remodeled kitchen with modern quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a
Active
Details for 4759 90th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
$345,000.00

4759 90th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556654
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Price reduced to sell. LOWEST PRICED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront townhome designed for comfort and convenience. The kitchen features granite countertops, stylish tile backsplash,
Active
Details for 4054 Pine Island Road 1a, Sunrise, FL 33351
$264,900.00 ($218.93 / sqft )

4054 Pine Island Road 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009130
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY AVAILABLE! ...Beautiful 3 bed/ 2 Bath corner unit on the 1st floor located in the desirable ALL AGES community of Pebble Springs. Over 1200 sq. ft. of living area with NEWLY INSTALLED IMPACT WI
Wade M. Berlin