Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Barton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1629 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,250,000.00 ($293.43 / sqft )

1629 Lakeside Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4260 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159898
  2. Provided by Coastal Classic Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Historic 1930 Spanish Mission Luxury Estate with Addison Mizner influenced Palm Beach architecture, set on a rare double corner lot in the highly desirable South Palm Park neighborhood. Located near t
Active
Details for 426 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,000,000.00

426 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166195
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing possibilities make this a prime development opportunity, rare coastal investment in the heart of lantana. R15 zoning plus near the beach. Exceptional mixed use opportunity just under
Active
Details for 420 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$950,000.00 ($379.70 / sqft )

420 5th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166309
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE COASTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH OWNER FINANCING POSSIBILITIES. This home pricing includes the adjacent lot with high R15 density zoning. First time on the market, this well maintained 3br/2b
Active
Details for 92 18th Ave Avenue S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$870,000.00 ($409.99 / sqft )

92 18th Ave Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018283
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely reimagined mid century modern residence in the coveted South Palm Park district of Lake Worth Beach. Situated on a rare double corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcases refined des
Active
Details for 613 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$849,000.00 ($299.89 / sqft )

613 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010007
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in rapidly growing Lantana. Property offers strong upside potential in a prime coastal location just minutes from the Intracoastal, beaches, marina, and ongoing rede
Active
Details for 723 7th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$769,000.00 ($237.93 / sqft )

723 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016870
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Lantana. This well maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for strong rental income or mu
Active
Details for 2192 Quail Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$729,000.00 ($232.09 / sqft )

2192 Quail Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3141 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160538
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Oasis Awaits! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary retreat nestled on an expansive .30 acre lot on a quiet street with NO HOA, offering the perfect blend of priv
Active
Details for 1328 Lake Victoria Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$649,000.00 ($298.94 / sqft )

1328 Lake Victoria Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008664
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This expansive 3Br 2Bth residence is perfect for homebodies and entertainers alike. With an impressive layout, the house boasts large rooms designed for gatherings and cele
Active
Details for 606 Pine Street, Lake Worth, FL 33460
$640,000.00 ($362.61 / sqft )

606 Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168436
  2. Provided by New Empire Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex currently rented at $2100 per month. No active lease tenants are month to month. The property features a front porch on each side, plenty of parking outside, Each unit has a laundry hookup, lar
Active
Details for 1812 High Ridge Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$599,900.00 ($283.51 / sqft )

1812 High Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2116 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161143
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a versatile home featuring two primary bedrooms, ideal for multi generational living or hosting guests. Situated on a spacious 0.45 acre lot off High Ridge Road in Lake Osborne
Wade M. Berlin