Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bear Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7176 Shore Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$3,550,000.00 ($429.16 / sqft )

7176 Shore Drive S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8272 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492040
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Anastasia Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Completed. Modern Waterfront Luxury Estate in Pasadena Isles. Discover this extraordinary modern European style masterpiece by Everstone Development. This stunning elevated two story waterfront
Active
Details for 5918 Skimmer Point Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$3,300,000.00 ($487.52 / sqft )

5918 Skimmer Point Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6769 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440089
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Anastasia Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a true waterfront paradise offering spectacular, unobstructed open bay viewsthe ideal setting for the Florida lifestyle, perfect for kayaking, swimming, and quiet enjoyment. Discover unpara
Active
Details for 6012 Kipps Colony Drive E, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$2,495,000.00 ($299.84 / sqft )

6012 Kipps Colony Drive E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479670
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angela Julian PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6012 Kipps Colony Drive E, an exceptional custom residence nestled within the guard gated community of Pasadena Yacht & Country Club in the K
Active
Details for 1503 Sea Gull Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$2,099,900.00

1503 Sea Gull Drive S More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8461508
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gregory Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to build on one of the most breathtaking bayfront lots in the area. Over 180 feet of south facing frontage on Boca Ciega Bay delivers both sunrise and sunset views from your own backy
Active
Details for 5951 Bay Drive, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,950,000.00 ($355.71 / sqft )

5951 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5482 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471819
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Karen Eisenbrei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be a part of Country Club living in this Hurricane proof home!! Must see home in person to see all the beautiful feature of this home! The construction
Active
Details for 6024 Kipps Colony Drive E, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,475,000.00 ($217.58 / sqft )

6024 Kipps Colony Drive E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6779 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480910
  2. Provided by BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aimee Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6024 Kipps Colony Drive East, a beautifully updated concrete block home tucked inside the private gates of Pasadena Yacht & Country Clubs sought after Kipps Colony. This residence blends co
Active
Details for 2180 Dolphin Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,469,000.00 ($495.78 / sqft )

2180 Dolphin Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459422
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Aaron Beeman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2180 Dolphin Blvd a true PASADENA PARADISE! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home in Pasadena Golf Club Estates offers breathtaking water views from nearly every room and has been thoug
Active
Details for 6251 10th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,400,000.00 ($432.77 / sqft )

6251 10th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3235 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684006
  2. Provided by CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  3. Contact Candy Swick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined piece of Gulfport history in Pasadena Estatesa 1920s Spanish Mediterranean gem on a sprawling 1/3 acre lot. Meticulo
Active
Details for 7172 Shore Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,300,000.00 ($515.67 / sqft )

7172 Shore Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2521 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496015
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Pitre, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this waterfront pool home on Boca Ciega Bay. Welcome to 7172 S Shore Drive in South Pasadena, where 90 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and a boat lift se
Active
Details for 2795 Kipps Colony Drive S 305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,185,000.00 ($481.71 / sqft )

2795 Kipps Colony Drive S 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493098
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Brighid Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront offering in Pasadena Yacht & Country Clubthis is the only condo currently available in Kipps Colony I with a deeded deepwater boat slip, delivering an unmatched blend of luxury livin
Wade M. Berlin